BF
Boukan FC
#182807·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Jack-G7450 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 12 | 52% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | raydjy | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 40 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | zile509514 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.73 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 61 | 77% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | kaer9339 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 35 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | SERGEANTDAV3 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 20 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Big-GArt1 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 29 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Lord_Roronoa01 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 24 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Recho509 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Vladj93 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 24 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | GHOST509X | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 22 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Vladj93 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | GHOST509X | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JayJay_roby50 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LavalasFabz | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | audaint | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | icantshoot_509 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | rolph-steam77 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Trulxphi | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | rockhenaton | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MadaMada_90 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
