BOUVE
#16819·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mous2fv | RecyclerMID | 57 | 10 | 7.72 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 887 | 2 | 0% | 127 | 83% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.00 | |||||
| 2 | Para_Sheva | DisruptorDEF | 54 | 7 | 7.83 | 3 | 1 | 57% | 0 | 618 | 3 | 100% | 90 | 86% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.71 | |||||
| — | hakimdybala | SparkMID | — | 6 | 6.88 | 1 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 462 | 4 | 25% | 77 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | SSD-13014 | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 7.20 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 356 | 4 | 50% | 34 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | daisam_03 | MarauderDEF | — | 6 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 371 | 0 | — | 41 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | BastosLaDeb13013 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.94 | 7 | 2 | 60% | 1 | 462 | 13 | 54% | 65 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LaNezo13014 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.88 | 3 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 5 | 60% | 183 | 80% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | SSD-13014 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.67 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 339 | 4 | 25% | 46 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | TaitotLaD | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.90 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 6 | 17% | 95 | 87% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Rack-city13 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 5.67 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 249 | 6 | 67% | 105 | 77% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Anss-JKR | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.93 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 297 | 1 | 100% | 27 | 69% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | Rack-city13 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.47 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 198 | 1 | 100% | 139 | 83% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | zeMonster13x | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.00 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 153 | 5 | 40% | 17 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | hakimdybala | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 230 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Rawla_666 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 5.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 158 | 0 | — | 10 | 50% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.67 | |||||
| — | Bakhaw-13013 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.13 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 184 | 5 | 60% | 20 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dadoulmb13014 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.95 | 5 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 7 | 71% | 22 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Rack-city13 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 14 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Rack-city13 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.10 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 155 | 5 | 40% | 46 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Bakhaw-13013 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 2 | 4 | 50% | 1 | 155 | 5 | 40% | 14 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | LaTuifTuif13 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 156 | 0 | — | 19 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | |||||
| — | Rawla_666 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 61% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Bakhaw-13013 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 0% | 36 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | SSD-13014 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 176 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | SSD-13014 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 15 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TaitotLaD | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 36 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lp-firmino9 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | hakimdybala | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | mous2fv | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | hakimdybala | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 70 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | sofiaane13 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LaTuifTuif13 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 79 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Bakhaw-13013 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 97% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | hakimdybala | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 96 | 94% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | SSD-13014 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ism-13013 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | J0k3r_S1Mb4 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Matyssou13 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Misterfabio-_- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | naiim-dfv No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Oumar_sgr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | tuka_dobre No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Userrz-Jkr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
33 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Para_Sheva earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
hakimdybala earned it with 0.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
mous2fv earned it with 1.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
hakimdybala earned it with 12.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
daisam_03 earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
BastosLaDeb13013 earned it with 1.80 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
BastosLaDeb13013 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
BastosLaDeb13013 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
mous2fv earned it with 10 appearances.

