Brassic Esports
#34086·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Enso4TheWin__ | BossDEF | 56 | 9 | 7.32 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 756 | 1 | 0% | 129 | 87% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| 2 | devilhunter-7 | BossDEF | 45 | 8 | 7.36 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 1 | 661 | 3 | 0% | 71 | 85% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| 3 | ATR_jordinho96 | FinisherATT | 39 | 10 | 6.69 | 4 | 3 | 40% | 0 | 837 | 13 | 31% | 73 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.10 | |||||
| 4 | donnynick | CreatorMID | 28 | 7 | 6.91 | 0 | 2 | 29% | 0 | 570 | 8 | 0% | 76 | 72% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.29 | |||||
| — | plugster30 | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 6.84 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 386 | 1 | 0% | 40 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Kebab Jokerz | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 462 | 0 | — | 30 | 97% | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | xSpritzy | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.36 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 462 | 3 | 33% | 65 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Kebab Jokerz | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 295 | 0 | — | 44 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | RozzaJ | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.87 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 2 | 368 | 3 | 33% | 82 | 80% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | DankVaderMk1 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 284 | 0 | — | 44 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | plugster30 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.13 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 1 | 0% | 60 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | 7-Evil-Muffin | TargetATT | — | 3 | 5.37 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 159 | 2 | 50% | 18 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | LINESI10I | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 5.93 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 201 | 0 | — | 19 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xSpritzy | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 201 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 82% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iPuma x JM | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 201 | 2 | 0% | 38 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pF Lev | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 111 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | CaptInsano_99 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 51 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | YuvalHDMI12 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 37 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | 7-Evil-Muffin | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.55 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 107 | 2 | 50% | 9 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DankVaderMk1 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 28 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | AveryAnderson05 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 16 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | 7-Evil-Muffin | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 29 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | donnynick | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.00 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 187 | 5 | 80% | 15 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Blondiedread31 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 31 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FifaWithStyel-22 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 37 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | wib69will | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 0% | 34 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BigManLikeCJ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pF Lev | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LilBrano_ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Le-Chef-Fou | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Enso4TheWin__ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Jor2003dy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
xSpritzy earned it with 33% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
ATR_jordinho96 earned it with 0.30 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Enso4TheWin__ earned it with 1.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Enso4TheWin__ earned it with 14.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
plugster30 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
ATR_jordinho96 earned it with 0.70 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
devilhunter-7 earned it with 13% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Kebab Jokerz earned it with 97% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
ATR_jordinho96 earned it with 10 appearances.

