Brotherhood U
#1533219·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RagingKyle7393 | BossDEF | 56 | 7 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 2 | 565 | 0 | — | 71 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| 2 | Wadewavy2 | MaestroMID | 51 | 7 | 7.46 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 538 | 0 | — | 110 | 92% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 3 | NightSoldier202 | BossDEF | 48 | 8 | 7.44 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 1 | 708 | 0 | — | 72 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.13 | |||||
| 4 | DTBPace | MagicianATT | 48 | 8 | 7.42 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 643 | 9 | 33% | 115 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 5 | xRichyyy- | FinisherATT | 47 | 12 | 7.50 | 10 | 3 | 58% | 2 | 920 | 23 | 43% | 146 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.08 | |||||
| 6 | Saetronics | MarauderDEF | 43 | 15 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 1185 | 0 | — | 126 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.87 | |||||
| 7 | FAFA5669 | FinisherATT | 43 | 15 | 6.83 | 9 | 0 | 53% | 1 | 952 | 23 | 39% | 107 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.80 | |||||
| 8 | Pray4Bape | MagicianATT | 42 | 8 | 7.45 | 1 | 4 | 63% | 2 | 545 | 1 | 100% | 117 | 82% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| 9 | xThanman- | ProgressorDEF | 42 | 7 | 7.61 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 538 | 0 | — | 67 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.29 | |||||
| 10 | SpidaNB | Shot StopperGOA | 41 | 7 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 581 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 1.29 | |||||
| 11 | I Play CM | FinisherATT | 39 | 10 | 7.06 | 7 | 1 | 40% | 1 | 800 | 10 | 70% | 90 | 74% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.10 | |||||
| 12 | HeWasntReadyMoe | SparkMID | 39 | 7 | 7.13 | 1 | 2 | 86% | 0 | 507 | 2 | 50% | 94 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.71 | |||||
| 13 | I Play CM | CreatorMID | 38 | 11 | 7.14 | 1 | 5 | 36% | 0 | 840 | 4 | 25% | 170 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.09 | |||||
| 14 | SpidaNB | SparkMID | 32 | 6 | 6.83 | 3 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 537 | 6 | 50% | 66 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | S4Lt13 TTV | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 60% | 1 | 398 | 0 | — | 46 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kubba1557 | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.96 | 3 | 3 | 40% | 0 | 416 | 9 | 33% | 83 | 81% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | SOU11ESS AD | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.12 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 444 | 1 | 0% | 47 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | S4Lt13 TTV | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.08 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 228 | 0 | — | 45 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | XseniorcitizenX | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 9.18 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 3 | 261 | 1 | 0% | 79 | 91% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | x Ren3gades x | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 274 | 0 | — | 58 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PureShotPerk | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 368 | 0 | — | 50 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | S4Lt13 TTV | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 40 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PureShotPerk | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.43 | 1 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 274 | 4 | 25% | 50 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | I Play CM | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 46 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SpidaNB | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.03 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 227 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | S4Lt13 TTV | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 234 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | S4Lt13 TTV | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.80 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 275 | 2 | 0% | 67 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | DTBPace | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 232 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Saetronics | BossDEF | — | 3 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Riptide Z3 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 33 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xRichyyy- | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 38 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | fwraamiz | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.90 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 51 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sparkamd | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 37 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | MrHeziGuy | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.70 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 1 | 100% | 47 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | GangnEMxJM70 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 26 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | DTBPace | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | rBeezy-- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 32 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | drop x back | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SpidaNB | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Pray4Bape | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 77 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | SpidaNB | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 62 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Riptide Z3 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Riptide Z3 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MrHeziGuy | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 79 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MrHeziGuy | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PureShotPerk | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | S4Lt13 TTV | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | FAFA5669 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MrHeziGuy | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | santeaa_8 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Heystepbro9 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SylhetiBoyy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Wade wavy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | X_ketzalkohuatlX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
36 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Pray4Bape earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Kubba1557 earned it with 0.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Kubba1557 earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Wadewavy2 earned it with 15.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
FAFA5669 earned it with 0.53 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Kubba1557 earned it with 1.20 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
RagingKyle7393 earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Wadewavy2 earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
FAFA5669 earned it with 15 appearances.

