bugadores
#25105·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | alex_moreira11 | FinisherATT | 82 | 16 | 6.94 | 19 | 16 | 44% | 0 | 1351 | 36 | 53% | 803 | 87% | 68 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.06 | |||||
| 2 | Ghost_CMD134 | MarauderDEF | 61 | 16 | 7.32 | 1 | 5 | 44% | 0 | 1347 | 5 | 20% | 312 | 84% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.81 | |||||
| 3 | alex_moreira11 | MagicianATT | 58 | 9 | 7.06 | 5 | 10 | 33% | 1 | 778 | 13 | 38% | 458 | 85% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.56 | |||||
| 4 | mau_muito | TargetATT | 55 | 6 | 7.20 | 6 | 3 | 33% | 1 | 552 | 16 | 38% | 208 | 84% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| 5 | Qalcaz_ | MarauderDEF | 52 | 8 | 7.54 | 2 | 5 | 38% | 0 | 687 | 3 | 67% | 140 | 77% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.75 | |||||
| 6 | Pegalaataaan | MarauderDEF | 51 | 9 | 7.12 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 707 | 0 | — | 99 | 88% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.56 | |||||
| 7 | FWDYDO | MarauderDEF | 50 | 10 | 7.30 | 1 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 919 | 5 | 20% | 147 | 86% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.30 | |||||
| 8 | Foguinhoisa | FinisherATT | 43 | 27 | 7.03 | 9 | 9 | 41% | 0 | 2187 | 33 | 27% | 332 | 81% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.63 | |||||
| 9 | miich-miich1993 | SparkMID | 43 | 15 | 7.55 | 15 | 4 | 47% | 1 | 1115 | 35 | 43% | 174 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.73 | |||||
| 10 | mau_muito | MarauderDEF | 35 | 9 | 7.40 | 8 | 5 | 56% | 3 | 697 | 21 | 38% | 84 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | El_magicoXx__ | CreatorMID | — | 7 | 6.77 | 0 | 3 | 57% | 0 | 431 | 1 | 0% | 65 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AndreMbt2845 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 8.02 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 2 | 337 | 0 | — | 49 | 82% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | KingKonguito96 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.20 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 366 | 2 | 100% | 41 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | cobra_faraay | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.03 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 318 | 2 | 100% | 72 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | AndreMbt2845 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.57 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 100% | 43 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | FWDYDO | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.73 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 7 | 57% | 46 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Ghost_CMD134 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 2 | 100% | 82 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | cobra_faraay | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 275 | 0 | — | 43 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | BlackEmojii | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 50% | 19 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | mau_muito | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.95 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 100% | 84 | 77% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | miich-miich1993 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 6 | 0% | 34 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Foguinhoisa | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 66 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | El_magicoXx__ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | mau_muito | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.00 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 3 | 67% | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Porfy_60 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 57 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | El_magicoXx__ | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 61 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DiogoSousa28_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | flash-uniforme8 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FORTUNABABY No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lobo9428 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Man_Kallas2 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mohjujax No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NotSvper17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Vampouro No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Qalcaz_ earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
alex_moreira11 earned it with 1.11 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
alex_moreira11 earned it with 4.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Ghost_CMD134 earned it with 19.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Qalcaz_ earned it with 0.25 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
alex_moreira11 earned it with 2.19 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
AndreMbt2845 earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Pegalaataaan earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Foguinhoisa earned it with 27 appearances.

