Bugle Ball Fc
#70327·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADZ1NHO | FinisherATT | 70 | 10 | 8.96 | 21 | 7 | 80% | 6 | 816 | 53 | 40% | 169 | 87% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.30 | |||||
| 2 | VinnieJ123 | CreatorMID | 61 | 7 | 7.76 | 1 | 5 | 71% | 1 | 540 | 6 | 17% | 155 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 3 | JNC209851 | CreatorMID | 54 | 7 | 7.67 | 0 | 6 | 100% | 0 | 545 | 2 | 0% | 143 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.71 | |||||
| — | Callmedavonte | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 8.60 | 3 | 3 | 80% | 0 | 355 | 9 | 33% | 111 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | Callmedavonte | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 8.40 | 0 | 4 | 75% | 1 | 369 | 3 | 0% | 89 | 85% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | MrBradH | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.40 | 6 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 178 | 7 | 86% | 19 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | MrBradH | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.00 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 40% | 34 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | VinnieJ123 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 47 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Callmedavonte | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.90 | 2 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 100% | 59 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | TheIrishFiddler- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 25% | 23 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JACKY_BOY_11 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 5 | 60% | 20 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SXm1sTic-_- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 79 | 80% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Weziiix | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 19 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | ufoboy3 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MrBradH | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | PugbaX | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 100% | 6 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | VinnieJ123 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ViorelPustiu | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TylerSlade_7 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xALTINTAS- | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Vznum_09 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Callmedavonte | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ekitike22-_- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 5 | 40% | 16 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JACKY_BOY_11 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jameshughes4092 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 50% | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | VinnieJ123 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 21 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ADZ1NHO | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Callmedavonte | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JNC209851 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | VinnieJ123 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 26 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | VinnieJ123 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xKhuz- | SparkMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 5 | 60% | 20 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Vznum_09 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 2 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 67% | 17 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DanPike2002 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Itz-KazeYT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ix Simply xI No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Leo030914 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | OHaraS6 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | P_Bartos No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Salzeey No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | StipGoatt No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xTobyChad No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yqcaI No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
30 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
ADZ1NHO earned it with 40% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
JNC209851 earned it with 0.86 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
VinnieJ123 earned it with 1.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Callmedavonte earned it with 22.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
JNC209851 earned it with 0.43 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
ADZ1NHO earned it with 2.80 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
ADZ1NHO earned it with 60% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
ADZ1NHO earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
ADZ1NHO earned it with 10 appearances.

