C R Y Z
#1135004·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coprr- | MarauderDEF | 76 | 13 | 7.97 | 0 | 4 | 62% | 2 | 1124 | 0 | — | 258 | 90% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.92 | |||||
| 2 | ith7f | BossDEF | 57 | 23 | 7.29 | 0 | 1 | 70% | 2 | 1829 | 2 | 0% | 220 | 81% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.74 | |||||
| 3 | zMs3I | BossDEF | 54 | 9 | 7.26 | 0 | 0 | 78% | 0 | 829 | 2 | 0% | 90 | 88% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.44 | |||||
| 4 | gokr | MaestroMID | 53 | 15 | 8.08 | 1 | 4 | 67% | 4 | 1383 | 2 | 50% | 262 | 81% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.53 | |||||
| 5 | QR_LQF | BossDEF | 53 | 58 | 7.70 | 0 | 7 | 71% | 10 | 4801 | 8 | 0% | 619 | 86% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0.72 | |||||
| 6 | INOR-18 | RecyclerMID | 53 | 25 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 76% | 2 | 2259 | 1 | 0% | 369 | 82% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.84 | |||||
| 7 | N2REi | MaestroMID | 52 | 9 | 7.76 | 1 | 0 | 56% | 0 | 774 | 4 | 25% | 179 | 83% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.67 | |||||
| 8 | iMi-7Z- | MaestroMID | 52 | 8 | 7.57 | 1 | 2 | 38% | 0 | 738 | 1 | 100% | 161 | 83% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | |||||
| 9 | a1Drfz | DisruptorDEF | 50 | 10 | 7.19 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 832 | 2 | 0% | 136 | 74% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.90 | |||||
| 10 | ii-Maestro1 | RecyclerMID | 49 | 7 | 7.54 | 1 | 0 | 43% | 1 | 555 | 1 | 100% | 60 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.71 | |||||
| 11 | dmqu2 | MaestroMID | 48 | 6 | 7.37 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 554 | 0 | — | 111 | 90% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| 12 | Gk--Cech | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 47 | 8 | 5.71 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 487 | 0 | — | 22 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 0.25 | |||||
| 13 | iixi_4 | MaestroMID | 45 | 8 | 7.49 | 0 | 9 | 75% | 0 | 736 | 1 | 0% | 144 | 75% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.88 | |||||
| 14 | i24ep | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 44 | 22 | 5.95 | 1 | 0 | 68% | 0 | 1804 | 1 | 100% | 65 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 39 | 13 | 0.59 | |||||
| 15 | NotLikeRayan | MaestroMID | 44 | 12 | 7.70 | 2 | 2 | 58% | 1 | 972 | 6 | 33% | 202 | 85% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.83 | |||||
| 16 | L2BAf | CreatorMID | 43 | 6 | 6.98 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 526 | 0 | — | 79 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| 17 | iLVLN | BossDEF | 43 | 8 | 7.44 | 1 | 0 | 88% | 0 | 684 | 3 | 33% | 65 | 78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.50 | |||||
| 18 | SayKDB | MagicianATT | 43 | 7 | 7.07 | 4 | 2 | 57% | 0 | 555 | 12 | 33% | 69 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 19 | majnun_7__0__2 | SparkMID | 43 | 9 | 7.34 | 8 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 827 | 18 | 44% | 111 | 90% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.89 | |||||
| 20 | iixi_4 | FinisherATT | 42 | 19 | 7.08 | 17 | 0 | 79% | 1 | 1556 | 40 | 43% | 158 | 79% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.47 | |||||
| 21 | pSTAM | BossDEF | 40 | 16 | 7.42 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1315 | 4 | 25% | 127 | 72% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.13 | |||||
| 22 | i24ep | Shot StopperGOA | 40 | 6 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 556 | 0 | — | 16 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 23 | W10C | SparkMID | 40 | 7 | 7.37 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 644 | 0 | — | 129 | 85% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.86 | |||||
| 24 | i2-hxx | SparkMID | 37 | 15 | 6.86 | 8 | 3 | 73% | 0 | 1229 | 18 | 44% | 159 | 83% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.80 | |||||
| 25 | YWP | FinisherATT | 36 | 38 | 7.05 | 33 | 6 | 58% | 6 | 3020 | 88 | 38% | 322 | 74% | 22 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0.74 | |||||
| 26 | vsilw_ | MaestroMID | 36 | 6 | 7.75 | 1 | 4 | 83% | 1 | 500 | 3 | 33% | 113 | 72% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| 27 | PRFKTO | BossDEF | 35 | 8 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 738 | 2 | 0% | 86 | 81% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.13 | |||||
| 28 | uur | CreatorMID | 32 | 20 | 7.79 | 0 | 10 | 70% | 1 | 1728 | 4 | 0% | 408 | 73% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.75 | |||||
| 29 | E-Qzx | CreatorMID | 32 | 6 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 551 | 2 | 0% | 112 | 71% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | A5WWK | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 6.05 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 459 | 0 | — | 37 | 71% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.17 | |||||
| — | NoViReNot-5T | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 293 | 0 | — | 70 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ynwai | MarauderDEF | — | 6 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 409 | 0 | — | 74 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | L2BAf | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.32 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 419 | 0 | — | 111 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | vsilw_ | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.82 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 412 | 3 | 33% | 92 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | oDony- | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.94 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 390 | 1 | 100% | 57 | 77% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | ith7f | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 7.34 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 462 | 2 | 0% | 48 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | QR_LQF | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.42 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 460 | 0 | — | 89 | 82% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vDRUM | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 8.36 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 460 | 0 | — | 128 | 88% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | yyh_k | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 8.54 | 1 | 2 | 80% | 3 | 460 | 3 | 33% | 97 | 81% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | R_ayan20_ | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.16 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 460 | 1 | 0% | 50 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | oFirMx7 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.77 | 0 | 4 | 75% | 0 | 327 | 9 | 0% | 49 | 91% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | iScoFielld | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.47 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 369 | 14 | 29% | 37 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | YWP | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.80 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 218 | 1 | 0% | 37 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FifaWithStyel-22 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 38 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | TPoter | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.83 | 0 | 4 | 75% | 0 | 367 | 0 | — | 77 | 71% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | N2REi | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.02 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 369 | 7 | 29% | 47 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bu-Q7T | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.83 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 19 | 95% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ii-Maestro1 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.88 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 369 | 0 | — | 78 | 90% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Goatt-ST | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.35 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 316 | 7 | 43% | 43 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | zMs3I | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.83 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 316 | 0 | — | 39 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | NotLikeRexu | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.38 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 344 | 2 | 0% | 56 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | NotLikeRexu | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.23 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 298 | 0 | — | 57 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | LR8D | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.32 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 326 | 0 | — | 63 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Oiix_5 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 372 | 0 | — | 75 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | N2REi | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.07 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 11 | 27% | 33 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | vSa6y | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 8.13 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 369 | 0 | — | 78 | 84% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | MEXIICO1 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.85 | 0 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 98 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | t7a_0t_ | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.08 | 1 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 367 | 1 | 100% | 70 | 65% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | GN_A10 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.87 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 5 | 40% | 49 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | IHMQll | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 18 | 75% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | iixi_4 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 274 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | cxx1_q | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 100% | 56 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | - | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.37 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 35 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | - | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 42 | 65% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Y37- | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 54 | 76% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | OYSF7 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 0 | — | 42 | 68% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | l8-Il7 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 47 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | QR_LQF | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 49 | 84% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | r8iki | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 225 | 0 | — | 43 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | syd | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 262 | 0 | — | 57 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | vChicago | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 225 | 0 | — | 37 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | INOR-18 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 193 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Dl03j | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 206 | 0 | — | 46 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Honest-_01 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.60 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 206 | 8 | 25% | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xXMrDaethxX | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 233 | 0 | — | 45 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | cKloop | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 8.20 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 233 | 1 | 100% | 46 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | bu-Q7T | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.23 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 38 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | NuIISouI | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.93 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 277 | 1 | 100% | 48 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | ll-y-j-j-m511 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 274 | 0 | — | 48 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Mwa6n_Dashr | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 138 | 0 | — | 22 | 96% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FHD96__ | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 138 | 0 | — | 18 | 49% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | cZiyad- | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 138 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | cSAIlF | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 114 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SayKDB | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 138 | 0 | — | 28 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | t6a7os | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 114 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | op-D7O | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 21 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | INOR-18 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 28 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Caesar77x | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xDomi14_ | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 38 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Cz-drb | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 67 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ywaf1 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 100% | 16 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Get-ouut | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 48 | 80% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | BNAN-11 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 4 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | i_SP2RTA | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 27 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ixr__e | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 40 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | syd | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.45 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 42 | 91% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | I2nyf | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.95 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 28 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | i6rc9 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 33 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | woh18k | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 33 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | M_R_3_B8 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 32 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Npedri | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 33 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ciBrA-v | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | TPoter | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 97 | 0 | — | 22 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iPencillin | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 98 | 0 | — | 21 | 91% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | iPencillin | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 182 | 3 | 67% | 18 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dc3za- | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.70 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 2 | 100% | 30 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | A7HHMAD_7 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Camblaso | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 37 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | YWP | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 24 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lapino- | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 6 | 17% | 25 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | 5ALD_19 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 133 | 0 | — | 26 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | FHD-_305_- | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 6 | 33% | 18 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ii-Maestro1 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 182 | 0 | — | 30 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | rrzc1 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 182 | 6 | 50% | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | SilKaka | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 24 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | i24ep | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 10 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pSECT0R | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 113 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | iiDIJK | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 33% | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ixKH11 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 24 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | AQBQ-1 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 32 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | majnun_7__0__2 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 37 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MADlI- | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 5.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 25 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ith7f | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 38 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | n14ry | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 28 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ViolentFaker | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 24 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | X84CZ | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | EFRETO | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 67% | 16 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lmoodzI | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DNGGR_-5 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TWI9 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Trodri- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | yesaud | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iScoFielld | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Caesar77x | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NoneLlkeMe | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lFXFQ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Lwesp | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 95% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | i3iiba | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | i_Ahmed_11 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iHamuu- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Q8_F_21-7 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 31 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | LumireDeBibo | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MKL-QO | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | s-mwv | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | cBDR10 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | A7HHMAD_7 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 24 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lPirn | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zSookr | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 35 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NotLikeRayan | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | l8-Il7 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NfxS | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | A5WWK | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | abucastIe | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | IJG | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | R7SQR | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ii-Maestro1 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 95% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | nHrbe | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SoccerQ8 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SirSOKA | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iAbuHadi17 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SirSOKA | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 13 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | x7rBy-22 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 55 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Trodri- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Aura3zo- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ebyd- | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | itsb6ran | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CamForYou | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 52% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LTRW7 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NuIISouI | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 21 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ebyd- | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KOJOXz | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | I3r_m | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 25 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | EliteEyad | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 25 | 89% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | QR_LQF | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | vsnc2m | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xRyoox- | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | yyh_k | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bandar302 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Brh1m- | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 39 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | vede_9 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RB_cafu_2 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | VjniV | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | i2-hxx | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
155 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
i24ep earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
iixi_4 earned it with 1.13 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
gokr earned it with 2.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
vDRUM earned it with 25.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Gk--Cech earned it with 0.75 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
iixi_4 earned it with 1.13 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
yyh_k earned it with 60% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Gk--Cech earned it with 96% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
QR_LQF earned it with 58 appearances.

