CALM FC11
#486611·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H128379 | RecyclerMID | 46 | 8 | 7.29 | 0 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 597 | 1 | 0% | 99 | 83% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.50 | |||||
| 2 | e5fxi | FinisherATT | 43 | 15 | 7.38 | 12 | 5 | 67% | 2 | 1182 | 34 | 35% | 132 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.13 | |||||
| 3 | CALMA_81 | CreatorMID | 29 | 13 | 7.35 | 1 | 9 | 69% | 0 | 997 | 11 | 9% | 156 | 57% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.92 | |||||
| — | llevoo11 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 6 | 5.78 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 463 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | Ctalony1l | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 6.58 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 299 | 1 | 0% | 47 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | SP_3TB | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 2 | 0% | 41 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | wael_ab97 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 8.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 307 | 1 | 0% | 61 | 86% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | llevoo11 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 9.10 | 9 | 3 | 75% | 1 | 301 | 14 | 64% | 35 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | X_Warrior_X014 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 216 | 0 | — | 30 | 79% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | P_Pedri_8 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 216 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | klode_e | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.90 | 2 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 216 | 5 | 40% | 26 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | da7moni99 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 49 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | QLQ8 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ibra_yami | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 124 | 0 | — | 28 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xFN-92 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 67% | 18 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | IICQ7 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 4 | 25% | 18 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | MNIF33 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 122 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | tayloosy | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 122 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | wael_ab97 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 179 | 0 | — | 38 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Ibrahim_X2- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 111 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TO-_I2 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 9.05 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 111 | 7 | 57% | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | X_Warrior_X014 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 16 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | P_Pedri_8 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 88 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | klode_e | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 68% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | txz7RB | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | sonic-fc9239239 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | w-i220 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | I7I-_LF | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lbanez 4 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | QLQ8 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 32 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | w-i220 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 32 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lbanez 4 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 32 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Elqrsh_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 72 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | homoud__ksa | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 18 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | YV_V511 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | homoud__ksa | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | dnt_try_again007 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 1 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | YV_V511 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | wael_ab97 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ByTotti- | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 72 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lieeiil | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 86 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Esbegande | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | homoud__ksa | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | souI_4 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | A_as72 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | eng7mamh No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | every-hostel79 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | f7_ubb No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iTz-Mansour- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | onlyme071 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | pear_superior435 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rayanwj500 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
41 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
e5fxi earned it with 35% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
CALMA_81 earned it with 0.69 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
H128379 earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
H128379 earned it with 12.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
H128379 earned it with 0.75 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
e5fxi earned it with 1.13 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Ctalony1l earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Ctalony1l earned it with 84% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
e5fxi earned it with 15 appearances.

