Camaroneros FC
#150477·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jose18barreto | DisruptorDEF | 55 | 9 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 801 | 0 | — | 130 | 89% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| 2 | Camarada_Diatlov | BossDEF | 46 | 11 | 6.89 | 0 | 0 | 27% | 1 | 1015 | 0 | — | 116 | 83% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.64 | |||||
| 3 | Ray_JR10 | FinisherATT | 44 | 6 | 7.52 | 6 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 554 | 16 | 38% | 95 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| 4 | Chojuan184 | BossDEF | 44 | 16 | 7.21 | 0 | 0 | 31% | 2 | 1455 | 3 | 0% | 163 | 81% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.63 | |||||
| 5 | codemaster1999 | SparkMID | 42 | 7 | 7.03 | 0 | 1 | 43% | 0 | 646 | 0 | — | 99 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.14 | |||||
| 6 | carlitosrcde | ProgressorDEF | 42 | 9 | 7.66 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 804 | 2 | 0% | 88 | 73% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| 7 | micha9955 | BossDEF | 41 | 11 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 36% | 0 | 921 | 0 | — | 118 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.36 | |||||
| 8 | elrusiko987 | FinisherATT | 41 | 14 | 7.07 | 9 | 3 | 36% | 0 | 1264 | 23 | 39% | 155 | 82% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.29 | |||||
| 9 | Jose18barreto | CreatorMID | 39 | 6 | 6.85 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 553 | 5 | 0% | 85 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| 10 | Ray_JR10 | CreatorMID | 39 | 7 | 7.21 | 1 | 3 | 29% | 0 | 614 | 2 | 50% | 105 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.57 | |||||
| 11 | Surprise513 | SparkMID | 37 | 11 | 6.91 | 0 | 1 | 27% | 0 | 988 | 3 | 0% | 139 | 77% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.55 | |||||
| — | Guryydavid | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.96 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 463 | 0 | — | 27 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | kangry1989 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.06 | 3 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 433 | 8 | 38% | 46 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Kxnifn | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.72 | 1 | 3 | 40% | 1 | 335 | 6 | 17% | 68 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Guryydavid | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.24 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 436 | 0 | — | 39 | 63% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | kangry1989 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.16 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 461 | 1 | 0% | 80 | 82% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | slender_maniaco | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.36 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 461 | 1 | 0% | 71 | 71% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Itziar09g | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 6.16 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 461 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Guryydavid | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.56 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 461 | 0 | — | 89 | 84% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Ray_JR10 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.58 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 3 | 0% | 54 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | JaviMolina95 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.87 | 1 | 3 | 25% | 1 | 371 | 6 | 17% | 40 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | JaviMolina95 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 5 | 20% | 27 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | kangry1989 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 17 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | micha9955 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 39 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | micha9955 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 26 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | sinned_bcn | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 33 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | slender_maniaco | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Guryydavid | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | slender_maniaco | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Aeu_mhmd | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | RayweeD27 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | micha9955 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Guryydavid | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | pablomayasfc16 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Ray_JR10 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Kxnifn earned it with 0.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Guryydavid earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Guryydavid earned it with 17.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
codemaster1999 earned it with 0.43 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Ray_JR10 earned it with 1.17 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
carlitosrcde earned it with 22% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Itziar09g earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Chojuan184 earned it with 16 appearances.

