CAMORA ESPORTS
#25367·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Provin-7 | MagicianATT | 86 | 9 | 6.93 | 14 | 8 | 67% | 0 | 725 | 41 | 34% | 609 | 88% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.89 | |||||
| 2 | Provin-7 | FinisherATT | 69 | 9 | 7.30 | 11 | 8 | 78% | 0 | 623 | 20 | 55% | 243 | 84% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.56 | |||||
| 3 | IIII NEXO IIII | FinisherATT | 64 | 8 | 8.50 | 13 | 4 | 75% | 4 | 576 | 28 | 46% | 103 | 87% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.63 | |||||
| 4 | X3eybey | MaestroMID | 62 | 7 | 7.51 | 0 | 1 | 57% | 0 | 544 | 1 | 0% | 119 | 80% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.71 | |||||
| 5 | Xbox448229 | DisruptorDEF | 60 | 8 | 7.84 | 2 | 0 | 88% | 0 | 575 | 4 | 50% | 122 | 85% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.75 | |||||
| 6 | KASLAN99 | RecyclerMID | 59 | 17 | 7.54 | 8 | 10 | 71% | 4 | 1208 | 16 | 50% | 251 | 82% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.65 | |||||
| 7 | x_Lemillion_n | FinisherATT | 48 | 10 | 7.24 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 0 | 669 | 11 | 45% | 113 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.90 | |||||
| 8 | EL_MeGGo_06 | BossDEF | 44 | 8 | 6.94 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 576 | 0 | — | 51 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.63 | |||||
| — | Fich-Bility | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 7.33 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 405 | 0 | — | 90 | 80% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | mmehdiakil | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.78 | 3 | 2 | 80% | 3 | 346 | 5 | 60% | 73 | 84% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xNuvnes | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.96 | 1 | 3 | 80% | 1 | 325 | 1 | 100% | 34 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | X-Bahlool | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.33 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 287 | 0 | — | 27 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ZAKI4856 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.45 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 287 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | M777777777777V | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.80 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 188 | 3 | 67% | 40 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | X_Matrab | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 262 | 0 | — | 115 | 77% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | X_Matrab | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.43 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 11 | 18% | 47 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | M777777777777V | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MELODAS1XX | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 117 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | 20oussama05 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 117 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | shoooka00 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 32 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Provin-7 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 106 | 83% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Greeno1S | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 5 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 33 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Greeno1S | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Provin-7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 0% | 75 | 85% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | 20oussama05 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Aquilaa_06 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 4 | 0% | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KASLAN99 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 3 | 67% | 18 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ZAKI4856 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | X_Matrab | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SVvD_YoN3 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 20oussama05 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 47 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KASLAN99 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Cs_Rifton | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Sick21278 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 19 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Sick21278 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 9.70 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 3 | 100% | 17 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | 100_Okrania No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | 3ssilla No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | 7MZA_17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Achraf__Mts No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | dyb842ala No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | HiruSoki- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JAKORA_7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LukaHafidovic No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Makhasinho_XD No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NiiiZaaR No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SiMOoX_10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Vego-VII No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xN0t_SaaD No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xOulkhir No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yassinelmoutcho No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
xNuvnes earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Provin-7 earned it with 0.89 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Provin-7 earned it with 7.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
X3eybey earned it with 17.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
xNuvnes earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Provin-7 earned it with 2.44 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
mmehdiakil earned it with 60% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Provin-7 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
KASLAN99 earned it with 17 appearances.

