CF
Campbelltown FC
#4830·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
19 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Tahsi_swizzle1 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 44 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | IlJSGlI | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 67% | 30 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | cr1tical_cunn | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 34 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Rs-Fiji98 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 39 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Danz_AC_ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rs-Fiji98 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 96% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | myname__Jefffff | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ZaCapaIot | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KonRoki786 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | fizzydonofall | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | temp-949210 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | kizkelly | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 73 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | myname__Jefffff | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sansa192 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ZaCapaIot | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KonRoki786 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Danz_AC_ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | kizkelly | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | myname__Jefffff | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ArmitoXX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DirtySanchez1982 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JediMasterJK No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KINGRoose No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kvtlaad29 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MikTengZ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MrMoze_028 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rigggs_09 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Yakballinn No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
