Cantonese FC
#280857·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l36487455 | DisruptorDEF | 55 | 7 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 29% | 1 | 645 | 1 | 100% | 110 | 84% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.57 | |||||
| 2 | Weee__12 | RecyclerMID | 46 | 9 | 7.74 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 775 | 1 | 0% | 167 | 81% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.22 | |||||
| 3 | Weee__12 | MaestroMID | 44 | 7 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 1 | 641 | 4 | 0% | 141 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.14 | |||||
| 4 | rockerjin | FinisherATT | 44 | 15 | 7.05 | 8 | 6 | 40% | 1 | 1327 | 26 | 31% | 186 | 87% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.40 | |||||
| 5 | Charsiu_v | SparkMID | 43 | 9 | 7.58 | 2 | 5 | 44% | 1 | 778 | 7 | 29% | 154 | 78% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| 6 | CNJayLin | MarauderDEF | 42 | 16 | 7.16 | 0 | 0 | 31% | 2 | 1236 | 2 | 0% | 177 | 77% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.38 | |||||
| 7 | BASS_LAM912 | BossDEF | 42 | 22 | 7.25 | 1 | 1 | 32% | 1 | 1971 | 3 | 33% | 218 | 79% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.36 | |||||
| 8 | l36487455 | MaestroMID | 40 | 6 | 7.27 | 2 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 500 | 2 | 100% | 75 | 77% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| 9 | eioll2 | RecyclerMID | 38 | 10 | 6.78 | 0 | 2 | 30% | 0 | 868 | 4 | 0% | 113 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| 10 | l36487455 | SparkMID | 36 | 8 | 6.86 | 3 | 1 | 38% | 0 | 549 | 3 | 100% | 83 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.63 | |||||
| 11 | StellarPhoenix07 | CreatorMID | 22 | 10 | 6.73 | 2 | 2 | 30% | 1 | 919 | 9 | 22% | 146 | 69% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Uziyyming | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.58 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 276 | 1 | 100% | 29 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | JKDunn02 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.28 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 368 | 1 | 0% | 44 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | lunwah | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 366 | 2 | 0% | 33 | 66% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GK955 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 30 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | lunwah | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.88 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 318 | 6 | 33% | 40 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | rockerjin | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 37-Mainoo-37 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 274 | 1 | 0% | 67 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | rockerjin | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.17 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 33% | 35 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | CNJayLin | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 32 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | rockerjin | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 49 | 91% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Charsiu_v | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | BASS_LAM912 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | l36487455 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.50 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 5 | 60% | 34 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Ye_Chen177 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Weee__12 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | l36487455 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 22 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mr-ZiHen | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 4 | 0% | 27 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Uziyyming | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | StellarPhoenix07 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 26 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BASS_LAM912 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 22 | 96% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | philipau666 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Uziyyming | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BASS_LAM912 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | rockerjin | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 0% | 17 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | philipau666 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 34 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Weee__12 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | 37-Mainoo-37 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Weee__12 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | StellarPhoenix07 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lunwah | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CNJayLin | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CRonaldo19920605 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | IAMSHAWN666 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kuangkai400 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
31 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
l36487455 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Charsiu_v earned it with 0.56 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
l36487455 earned it with 2.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Weee__12 earned it with 20.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
l36487455 earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
rockerjin earned it with 0.93 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
l36487455 earned it with 14% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
rockerjin earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
BASS_LAM912 earned it with 22 appearances.

