Capital Stars
#17432·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Cs_Sambaa2 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 6.82 | 2 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 377 | 6 | 33% | 162 | 89% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | xFedayn_3705 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.43 | 2 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 376 | 13 | 15% | 46 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Cs_Simao | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 8.34 | 1 | 2 | 80% | 1 | 285 | 3 | 33% | 96 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | Nab25hay | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 7.06 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 283 | 0 | — | 29 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | Nab25hay | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.45 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 270 | 4 | 25% | 53 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | N00_Mercy_007 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.37 | 3 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 228 | 6 | 50% | 24 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | L7aj_Saad | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 198 | 1 | 0% | 39 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | XBl4Ck-_SmOoCk_ | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 5.47 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 177 | 4 | 75% | 93 | 87% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | XFUSKA | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.07 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 147 | 2 | 50% | 33 | 97% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cs_Rezukt | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 57 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Cs_Nekach | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 136 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | XFUSKA | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 9.15 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 136 | 6 | 50% | 25 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Ironzero5 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 106 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 52% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | La3-iib | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 22 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Cs_Naveyy | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Dyxow_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 18 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Nab25hay | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Cs_Zyrox | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | XBl4Ck-_SmOoCk_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 18 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Cs_Zyrox | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Cs_Sambaa2 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 63 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | M777777777777V | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Araknocci | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cs_Simao | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 34 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | L7aj_Saad | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 30 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | midoo_bahnacy | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ironzero5 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 41 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ACHMILOX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Cs_xKwikiwaa No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Donwizy4u No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Feitan-_-1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GatotKocaa No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ilias-onizoka-84 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | karim_charo00 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Lawla-_dorof No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mahdii--GH No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PSG-Ultras No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | si_abdu_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SIR-GENCO- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | sliceNdice7664 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Son_GokuMUITT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sudik_o No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TRZ-Predator No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | vikings-33mi No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Cs_Sambaa2 earned it with 33% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
xFedayn_3705 earned it with 0.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Cs_Sambaa2 earned it with 2.5 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Cs_Sambaa2 earned it with 27.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Cs_Simao earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
xFedayn_3705 earned it with 1.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Cs_Simao earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Cs_Sambaa2 earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Cs_Sambaa2 earned it with 6 appearances.

