CARLAO FC
#12366·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Idann212 | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.58 | 5 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 439 | 10 | 50% | 74 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | field-rock | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 8.18 | 1 | 3 | 40% | 2 | 439 | 3 | 33% | 120 | 82% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | adigana23 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.08 | 2 | 1 | 75% | 1 | 369 | 4 | 50% | 153 | 80% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | itaybohbot | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.60 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 346 | 5 | 20% | 76 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | VetoLoco | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.60 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 372 | 6 | 33% | 84 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Fearless2204 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 24 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | shaylol55 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.30 | 4 | 6 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 16 | 25% | 359 | 84% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | BCVxcvg | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.82 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 54 | 90% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | OrScarGloukh | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.68 | 6 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 347 | 10 | 60% | 104 | 83% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | Idan_Amzaleg | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.33 | 4 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 11 | 36% | 29 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | saydo_man | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 8.40 | 2 | 4 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 67% | 61 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | genteel_drawer39 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 1 | 100% | 27 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | ShenharAvshalom | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.33 | 3 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 279 | 3 | 100% | 34 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Fearless2204 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.17 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 8 | 25% | 41 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Idann212 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 8 | 50% | 95 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Yaron_Shalmayev | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.25 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 67% | 29 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | adigana23 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 54 | 90% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Gili_dembele | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.65 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 10 | 30% | 30 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Yaron_Shalmayev | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 25 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | shaylol55 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 193 | 84% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Fearless2204 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.35 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 13 | 31% | 27 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | shaylol55 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 1 | 5 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 257 | 86% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Gili_dembele | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 3 | 0% | 49 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | adigana23 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 160 | 0 | — | 28 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | erel-2012 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | YoniH-yonj | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | shaylol55 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.60 | 8 | 8 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 18 | 44% | 231 | 84% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | OrScarGloukh | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 24 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Gili_dembele | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 186 | 3 | 33% | 55 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Aviv438_-8 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Gili_dembele | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Traistman | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Hukin6415 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 25 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Yaron_Shalmayev | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gili_dembele | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 7 | 14% | 21 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | sasoncohen1 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Aviv438_-8 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Gili_dembele | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 67 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | adigana23 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | erel-2012 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | kyzen_19 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Gili_dembele | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 40 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | kyzen_19 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 67% | 12 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | sakimkaki | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | saydo_man | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Roshazinho | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 32 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | eliyalevi91 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Traistman | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FNCS_oRi | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mesika16 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mogged_by_Yolo | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DavidKah1997 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | fitting_toil5 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LilPkak No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LiorShapira7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | M1zrahi12 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mosad_72 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nati_SalamTak No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | nehorayX123 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NPS5715 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | omer_agever16 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | royalmog4 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | shaked_mash21 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | stasikg89 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | tom13777 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
51 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Idann212 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
field-rock earned it with 0.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
field-rock earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
field-rock earned it with 24.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Idann212 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Idann212 earned it with 1.40 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
field-rock earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
field-rock earned it with 82% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
field-rock earned it with 5 appearances.

