CARs100
#135910·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carnage_ta03 | DisruptorDEF | 70 | 10 | 8.03 | 3 | 1 | 40% | 3 | 921 | 6 | 50% | 258 | 87% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | Hata_x_hata | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.50 | 2 | 1 | 60% | 1 | 459 | 8 | 25% | 111 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Honest-Liar39 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.75 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 367 | 2 | 0% | 68 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Roll_Baccy | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 230 | 0 | — | 40 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | yottyan1135 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 230 | 0 | — | 32 | 97% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | kakaka-_25 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.67 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 2 | 50% | 46 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | eto9maple | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.57 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 279 | 5 | 40% | 53 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Daichikiii | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 23 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | faith11 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | lostman159 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 32 | 94% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | faith11 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.30 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 50% | 39 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | sayo-ku | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 4 | 50% | 13 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | baruto7_7 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 29 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Daichikiii | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | faith11 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | hinaito302 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | hinaito302 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 30 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | arusenu60 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | stella_0423 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Carnage_ta03 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Hata_x_hata earned it with 0.20 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Carnage_ta03 earned it with 1.5 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Carnage_ta03 earned it with 25.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Hata_x_hata earned it with 0.20 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Hata_x_hata earned it with 0.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Carnage_ta03 earned it with 30% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Carnage_ta03 earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Carnage_ta03 earned it with 10 appearances.

