Cartell de FIFA
#17506·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NyxSmoke- | ProgressorDEF | 58 | 6 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 552 | 0 | — | 95 | 89% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| 2 | Shal2om | RecyclerMID | 54 | 11 | 7.39 | 0 | 0 | 73% | 3 | 1009 | 0 | — | 161 | 89% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.36 | |||||
| 3 | Cevapcici_Balkan | SparkMID | 51 | 10 | 6.50 | 1 | 3 | 70% | 0 | 826 | 4 | 25% | 217 | 83% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.40 | |||||
| 4 | k9-jensen | MagicianATT | 49 | 6 | 7.33 | 5 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 551 | 11 | 45% | 102 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.17 | |||||
| 5 | ma09sch01 | DisruptorDEF | 46 | 10 | 6.89 | 0 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 918 | 0 | — | 95 | 85% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.40 | |||||
| 6 | TurboRuedi | CreatorMID | 45 | 10 | 7.63 | 5 | 10 | 80% | 1 | 918 | 12 | 42% | 169 | 71% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.40 | |||||
| 7 | BaniDraganBlobs | Shot StopperGOA | 42 | 7 | 6.51 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 642 | 0 | — | 30 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0.57 | |||||
| 8 | AMoN4842 | BossDEF | 37 | 11 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 73% | 1 | 1009 | 3 | 0% | 87 | 75% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.36 | |||||
| 9 | Ayoma980 | CreatorMID | 36 | 10 | 6.91 | 6 | 0 | 70% | 0 | 918 | 14 | 43% | 145 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.60 | |||||
| 10 | BloodTackler5000 | BossDEF | 34 | 10 | 7.04 | 1 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 918 | 2 | 50% | 85 | 79% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | Ca-Ka010 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.02 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 366 | 0 | — | 63 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | NyxSmoke- | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 274 | 0 | — | 41 | 93% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | k9-jensen | SparkMID | — | 3 | 8.13 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 2 | 274 | 11 | 36% | 48 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ma09sch01 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 23 | 66% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BloodTackler5000 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TurboRuedi | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 4 | 0% | 36 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | k9-jensen | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 97% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | argovie | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 24 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NyxSmoke- | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 38 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BaniDraganBlobs | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ca-Ka010 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | k9-jensen | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 19 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ca-Ka010 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BaniDraganBlobs | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ayoma980 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RILLINI 11 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ApeL-X No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CApTAiN-_AsTERiX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Fabiderkeeper No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | HAZEY 2 LAZY No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KaohACM No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
BloodTackler5000 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
TurboRuedi earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Shal2om earned it with 2.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Cevapcici_Balkan earned it with 21.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
k9-jensen earned it with 0.83 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
TurboRuedi earned it with 1.50 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Shal2om earned it with 27% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Shal2om earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
AMoN4842 earned it with 11 appearances.

