Catenaccio AC
#1156227·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | finest_look | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 53 | 8 | 6.07 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 735 | 0 | — | 52 | 98% | 0 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| 2 | Rostselmash61RND | FinisherATT | 48 | 16 | 7.90 | 12 | 5 | 44% | 3 | 1468 | 24 | 50% | 399 | 83% | 28 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.56 | |||||
| 3 | TOLSTEG | FinisherATT | 43 | 10 | 7.10 | 5 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 918 | 6 | 83% | 172 | 90% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.30 | |||||
| 4 | Ululu001 | MagicianATT | 39 | 7 | 6.94 | 1 | 3 | 43% | 0 | 643 | 5 | 20% | 99 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.43 | |||||
| 5 | TutkajiM | MagicianATT | 33 | 8 | 6.90 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 735 | 2 | 100% | 138 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.38 | |||||
| 6 | Sk1nex_11 | CreatorMID | 26 | 6 | 6.72 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 552 | 6 | 17% | 99 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | OLEGN1K | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 459 | 1 | 0% | 57 | 68% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | vim0703vildan | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 366 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Selyaking | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 341 | 0 | — | 41 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Necki51 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 52 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | rodion26_rus | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.73 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 275 | 0 | — | 61 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SnAkEPhAnToMaZ | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 2 | 0% | 35 | 58% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | finest_look | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | R_kinder97 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.45 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 3 | 67% | 35 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Necki51 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 38 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Juzzepe74 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 50% | 29 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | TutkajiM | SparkMID | — | 2 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Necki51 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mx_xN | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 35 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | WW3RUS | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 5.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Ridok48 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | osirisRUSSIA7 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NikeKelevra | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | R_kinder97 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SnAkEPhAnToMaZ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Skrep1xxx | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Lanser__7 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | dautnsk24 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 0% | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PROFUTX | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KOTHAMEPCE | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | R_kinder97 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 25% | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | rodion26_rus | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TheRealFok5 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 100% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Tim__21_ | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | STSS-8848 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | STHAnskiy_05dag_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Bodryj | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TutkajiM | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ArtSergio29 35 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | mamelman | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Skrep1xxx | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 24 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | el_fenomeno1_0 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 24 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Inky-remit87 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | vlasiqueee | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | eQuivalenTo | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 28 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Sergo-Q | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | alkota_93 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Pelejio | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 20 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rauf_tkm | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Desperate7Player | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 47 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TheRealFok5 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KRS_ArZy | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | zayacklassniy | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | classic_futon20 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | EGL_Chistov17 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ROMEO_PT_7 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | tiered_burrow7 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KOTHAMEPCE | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 55 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TutkajiM | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Reteamys | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | kreCheT22 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TopoRx | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TopoRx | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | cAsh4dmg | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GIVASSS | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Zavidovsky | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 35 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SHUNYA379 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 35 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NyambI4 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OLEGN1K | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 13 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Desperate7Player | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 90% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TheRealFok5 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | wife_Pao | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | winz_089 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | STHAnskiy_05dag_ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | AlbaniaLU07 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CCCPro VR No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DeeFo_RUS No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Defmok No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | III_Mag1c_III No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | janik6996 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KEEP1_1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kfiiin No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Molodsoff No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mr_HeisenbergMD No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mrBrightle No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PRIME_J3SS_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | psicho1bunny No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sergeystar1994 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | slithery_law56 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | tabular-bump5 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | wild_parad No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | withing573u5j No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xK1CKDOWNx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ziablik_BLR No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
68 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
TutkajiM earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Ululu001 earned it with 0.43 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Rostselmash61RND earned it with 1.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Sk1nex_11 earned it with 16.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
TOLSTEG earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Rostselmash61RND earned it with 1.06 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Rostselmash61RND earned it with 19% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
finest_look earned it with 98% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Rostselmash61RND earned it with 16 appearances.

