CHANAGUITA FC
#58236·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-B-D200 | MagicianATT | 66 | 30 | 6.65 | 33 | 23 | 53% | 1 | 2428 | 64 | 52% | 1070 | 83% | 104 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2.03 | |||||
| 2 | HossHotPot | FinisherATT | 63 | 28 | 7.51 | 29 | 19 | 61% | 7 | 2404 | 47 | 62% | 598 | 85% | 49 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.11 | |||||
| 3 | x5v-i- | FinisherATT | 62 | 21 | 7.99 | 31 | 15 | 52% | 8 | 1713 | 49 | 63% | 344 | 83% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2.10 | |||||
| 4 | YOUNIS-VALL08 | MarauderDEF | 61 | 12 | 6.40 | 2 | 1 | 58% | 0 | 692 | 2 | 100% | 76 | 89% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.00 | |||||
| 5 | m_lehbib11 | BossDEF | 57 | 7 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 1 | 645 | 2 | 0% | 75 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.86 | |||||
| 6 | Kazutemodo7 | CreatorMID | 55 | 31 | 6.62 | 1 | 5 | 55% | 0 | 2421 | 6 | 17% | 881 | 84% | 59 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2.19 | |||||
| 7 | iselmuu | RecyclerMID | 54 | 10 | 7.37 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 837 | 1 | 0% | 99 | 86% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.30 | |||||
| 8 | CNNI9 | MagicianATT | 54 | 20 | 7.56 | 17 | 14 | 60% | 4 | 1622 | 39 | 44% | 221 | 85% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.15 | |||||
| 9 | CNNI9 | MarauderDEF | 54 | 23 | 7.12 | 2 | 0 | 70% | 1 | 1981 | 5 | 40% | 282 | 85% | 39 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.13 | |||||
| 10 | HossHotPot | CreatorMID | 53 | 6 | 7.45 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 552 | 6 | 50% | 83 | 84% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.83 | |||||
| 11 | mo-slayera | CreatorMID | 52 | 51 | 6.45 | 5 | 18 | 59% | 1 | 3808 | 16 | 31% | 1192 | 80% | 141 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1.63 | |||||
| 12 | CNNI9 | FinisherATT | 50 | 6 | 8.15 | 7 | 2 | 67% | 2 | 527 | 15 | 47% | 129 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| 13 | holymoe1 | MarauderDEF | 48 | 22 | 7.00 | 0 | 2 | 55% | 1 | 1902 | 4 | 0% | 246 | 87% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.18 | |||||
| 14 | x5v-i- | MagicianATT | 48 | 50 | 6.94 | 43 | 16 | 54% | 6 | 3980 | 86 | 50% | 529 | 83% | 36 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1.94 | |||||
| 15 | Vexx_991 | MagicianATT | 47 | 23 | 6.67 | 8 | 17 | 61% | 2 | 1472 | 15 | 53% | 217 | 76% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1.13 | |||||
| 16 | YOUNIS-VALL08 | FinisherATT | 46 | 7 | 6.66 | 6 | 1 | 14% | 0 | 499 | 7 | 86% | 33 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.71 | |||||
| 17 | Elbou_200 | MaestroMID | 46 | 6 | 6.78 | 3 | 1 | 17% | 0 | 505 | 6 | 50% | 70 | 85% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| 18 | chico_vn | BossDEF | 46 | 78 | 7.39 | 14 | 1 | 56% | 11 | 6538 | 54 | 26% | 598 | 78% | 101 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2.04 | |||||
| 19 | m_lehbib11 | CreatorMID | 45 | 32 | 6.62 | 2 | 15 | 59% | 2 | 2294 | 17 | 12% | 309 | 77% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1.72 | |||||
| 20 | chico_vn | MagicianATT | 44 | 30 | 6.99 | 11 | 15 | 40% | 3 | 2389 | 17 | 65% | 389 | 82% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2.57 | |||||
| 21 | CNNI9 | CreatorMID | 44 | 41 | 6.95 | 6 | 30 | 51% | 3 | 3094 | 17 | 35% | 503 | 72% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1.98 | |||||
| 22 | bbey03 | MagicianATT | 39 | 63 | 6.91 | 44 | 23 | 63% | 4 | 5246 | 113 | 39% | 570 | 76% | 27 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2.19 | |||||
| 23 | KHALID1RIM | MaestroMID | 38 | 49 | 6.58 | 7 | 20 | 55% | 1 | 3848 | 23 | 30% | 446 | 69% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2.18 | |||||
| 24 | Elbou_200 | Shot StopperGOA | 37 | 15 | 4.76 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 1096 | 1 | 100% | 54 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 49 | 6 | 1.93 | |||||
| 25 | Vexx_991 | CreatorMID | 34 | 22 | 6.78 | 0 | 5 | 64% | 0 | 1728 | 0 | — | 246 | 76% | 22 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2.00 | |||||
| 26 | iselmuu | SparkMID | 33 | 13 | 6.09 | 2 | 3 | 15% | 0 | 904 | 7 | 29% | 320 | 79% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.38 | |||||
| 27 | Zedxio_L | SparkMID | 32 | 14 | 6.74 | 7 | 3 | 36% | 0 | 1197 | 30 | 23% | 93 | 70% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.86 | |||||
| 28 | middling-bead2 | CreatorMID | 30 | 31 | 6.28 | 2 | 12 | 42% | 0 | 2494 | 9 | 22% | 195 | 73% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2.10 | |||||
| — | m_lehbib11 | SparkMID | — | 6 | 5.97 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 448 | 5 | 40% | 38 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Vexx_991 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.42 | 6 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 444 | 7 | 86% | 55 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Vexx_991 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.52 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | A-B-D200 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.85 | 7 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 367 | 13 | 54% | 155 | 85% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | m_lehbib11 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 4.72 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 252 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | CNNI9 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.92 | 8 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 367 | 30 | 27% | 32 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | CNNI9 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 243 | 0 | — | 33 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | middling-bead2 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 367 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Elbou_200 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.43 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.33 | |||||
| — | holymoe1 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 19 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | m_lehbib11 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.45 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 10 | 10% | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | A-B-D200 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | baki1524 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Elbou_200 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | baki1524 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Elbou_200 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Elbou_200 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 8 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Zoumba7aa | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | x5v-i- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 1 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | IC-REGUL1R No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | memmou_ouda3a No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Elbou_200 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
A-B-D200 earned it with 0.77 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
iselmuu earned it with 3.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Kazutemodo7 earned it with 28.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
YOUNIS-VALL08 earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
x5v-i- earned it with 2.19 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
x5v-i- earned it with 38% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
YOUNIS-VALL08 earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
chico_vn earned it with 78 appearances.

