Chansenlos FC
#1267260·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | leon_speedy007 | BossDEF | 44 | 9 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 738 | 6 | 0% | 88 | 85% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.56 | |||||
| 2 | CR7_SUAREZ_16 | SparkMID | 42 | 10 | 7.53 | 6 | 9 | 30% | 1 | 893 | 21 | 29% | 165 | 81% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.70 | |||||
| 3 | AlexBMW60 | FinisherATT | 35 | 8 | 7.14 | 5 | 3 | 25% | 1 | 736 | 14 | 36% | 115 | 67% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.88 | |||||
| — | Jules_648_ | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.88 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 1 | 310 | 8 | 50% | 67 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | Lennox096 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.83 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 262 | 5 | 20% | 41 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | AlexBMW60 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.25 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 157 | 4 | 25% | 74 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Jules_648_ | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 47 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Collingnator2013 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 174 | 2 | 50% | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Jules_648_ | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 56 | 86% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | nicowtp2 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AlexBMW60 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 9.40 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 14 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MelonieTheKeeper | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | leon_speedy007 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Lennox096 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 7 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Lennox096 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | AlexBMW60 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | AlexBMW60 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MelonieTheKeeper | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 4 | 0% | 17 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cagri1938 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Gogte No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
15 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
AlexBMW60 earned it with 36% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
CR7_SUAREZ_16 earned it with 0.90 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
leon_speedy007 earned it with 1.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
CR7_SUAREZ_16 earned it with 16.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
leon_speedy007 earned it with 0.11 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
CR7_SUAREZ_16 earned it with 1.50 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
AlexBMW60 earned it with 13% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
leon_speedy007 earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
CR7_SUAREZ_16 earned it with 10 appearances.

