Chapos FC 2
#528181·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | camuchofrom-63rd | SparkMID | 51 | 7 | 7.43 | 3 | 9 | 86% | 0 | 550 | 13 | 23% | 75 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.14 | |||||
| 2 | BanishMeLiam | MarauderDEF | 47 | 7 | 6.91 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 551 | 0 | — | 66 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.43 | |||||
| 3 | MerKENseason13 | RecyclerMID | 46 | 8 | 7.24 | 0 | 0 | 63% | 1 | 650 | 6 | 0% | 121 | 78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.63 | |||||
| 4 | LamboTuz | TargetATT | 43 | 15 | 7.53 | 17 | 9 | 60% | 3 | 1281 | 69 | 25% | 166 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.33 | |||||
| 5 | TheGreatXo | MaestroMID | 43 | 6 | 7.45 | 1 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 536 | 1 | 100% | 112 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| 6 | Idle_hands6 | CreatorMID | 41 | 7 | 7.49 | 5 | 2 | 29% | 1 | 630 | 10 | 50% | 126 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.57 | |||||
| — | ApoG187 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.38 | 2 | 3 | 20% | 0 | 462 | 7 | 29% | 83 | 72% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | vRoudy3 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.26 | 1 | 1 | 20% | 1 | 462 | 1 | 100% | 53 | 66% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | camuchofrom-63rd | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.10 | 4 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 462 | 10 | 40% | 54 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | pressureeu | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 361 | 0 | — | 68 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | MerKENseason13 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.58 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 353 | 3 | 33% | 40 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | chaoviceroy | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 361 | 1 | 0% | 67 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Major---Jam | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 283 | 0 | — | 37 | 74% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | camuchofrom-63rd | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 27 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | goliadordh | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 268 | 1 | 0% | 32 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | pressureeu | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 269 | 0 | — | 55 | 96% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | MerKENseason13 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 50% | 16 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | pressureeu | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 182 | 0 | — | 48 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | robkc816 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 19 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Major---Jam | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 177 | 0 | — | 9 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BoozeWey | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 176 | 0 | — | 32 | 94% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vRoudy3 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100% | 33 | 69% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | vRoudy3 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 97 | 2 | 0% | 21 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ApoG187 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 177 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | MerKENseason13 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BanishMeLiam | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 177 | 3 | 33% | 27 | 77% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | chaoviceroy | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Marcuscomp | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 2 | 100% | 19 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | vRoudy3 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | goliadordh | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | camuchofrom-63rd | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 7 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | vRoudy3 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Idle_hands6 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Marcuscomp | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MerKENseason13 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ApoG187 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Idle_hands6 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 5 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Idle_hands6 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 21 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | robkc816 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Major---Jam | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | lI-Sosa-ll | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Idle_hands6 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BoozeWey | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Highboostiinn | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 50% | 18 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | vRoudy3 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DE_CUATRO No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Fresh25Prince21 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LUCASMUSIQ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Porkytn No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | The-Last-Luna00 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
39 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
TheGreatXo earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
camuchofrom-63rd earned it with 1.29 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
vRoudy3 earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
TheGreatXo earned it with 18.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
camuchofrom-63rd earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
LamboTuz earned it with 1.73 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
LamboTuz earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
LamboTuz earned it with 81% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
LamboTuz earned it with 15 appearances.

