CF
Chicago fc777
Rising · top 50%
#630995·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
31 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DaFlNNESSER | MagicianATT | 45 | 17 | 6.98 | 15 | 5 | 41% | 1 | 1330 | 45 | 33% | 201 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.41 | |||||
| — | AFGMADRIDISTA | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.93 | 4 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 14 | 29% | 39 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Grimey_Reaper | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.43 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 215 | 2 | 50% | 44 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | BasicallyTITAN | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 232 | 1 | 0% | 42 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RaZorKiidd | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.15 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 54 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | IDislikeJuice | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 124 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | willbundles | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.20 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 171 | 6 | 50% | 38 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Luddyyyyy | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 47 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | jaaydenn_icy | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.65 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 75% | 32 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DavidRayaOG1 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | spiiritsystem | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 170 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | I-H-E-N-R-Y | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 9.75 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 183 | 3 | 33% | 41 | 82% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | s-bob-666 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 81 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IDF-Master | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 34 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | UnOfficialSNM | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 73 | 0 | — | 14 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ogre-online | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 11 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | rdyplayerrone | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | rdyplayerrone | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 26 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | darrrel | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | schooled123 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | hazard4368 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Zikizaky | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Salahmalec | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | dan-burn27 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 30 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lewisyurrr | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | leoiq912ndaacc | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 4 | 0% | 18 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | dan-burn27 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 37 | 90% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kevdib14 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 74 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | WarzLordz | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CalmArtist | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | mozilla2008 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 0% | 22 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AfgunKillaMoeR No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BotLui No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ccmepls67 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | I-Catenaccio-I No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | whitebeard-st No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
30 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
