Chittagong FC
#60570·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKBAR___SIDDIQUE | MarauderDEF | 57 | 10 | 8.02 | 2 | 3 | 40% | 2 | 924 | 4 | 50% | 164 | 78% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.10 | |||||
| 2 | Deen_Company | MagicianATT | 42 | 14 | 7.39 | 8 | 9 | 36% | 1 | 1291 | 27 | 30% | 277 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| 3 | Sadaf7353 | SparkMID | 38 | 9 | 7.50 | 5 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 831 | 12 | 42% | 194 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.78 | |||||
| 4 | The_Sallu_bhai | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 38 | 15 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 1329 | 0 | — | 43 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 53 | 4 | 1.47 | |||||
| — | S4B1U7 | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 6.62 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 460 | 12 | 33% | 103 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | FettJango | TargetATT | — | 5 | 9.16 | 10 | 5 | 80% | 3 | 460 | 28 | 36% | 85 | 89% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Sanjana_Siddiqi | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 8.66 | 9 | 5 | 40% | 2 | 462 | 20 | 45% | 107 | 82% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | afry_af | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 219 | 0 | — | 16 | 64% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | MD_ALWI | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.80 | 4 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 10 | 40% | 31 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | PELE-M | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.17 | 1 | 6 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 100% | 54 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Zeus_Y_7500 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 139 | 2 | 50% | 22 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | AKBAR___SIDDIQUE | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 67% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | fann62 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 186 | 4 | 25% | 28 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Rafid_Sx07 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 63 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | COLD_KANTE | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 180 | 0 | — | 28 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Deen_Company | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 6 | 33% | 21 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | The_Sallu_bhai | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 39 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TASIR_30 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 54% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | TASIR_30 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GOAT090909 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PELE-M | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | The_Sallu_bhai | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | The_Sallu_bhai | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Rafid_Sx07 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 25 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ais_ayees | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 48 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rafid_Sx07 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ais_ayees | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rafid_Sx07 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rafid_Sx07 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | mrtabbiz | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MirMaRil | TargetATT | — | 1 | 9.10 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 4 | 75% | 15 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | FettJango | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 41 | 98% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | mrtabbiz | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MirMaRil | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 56% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JMJAMEMAKER | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | hakimhashim | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 19 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MD_ALWI | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ben_drummer04 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 42% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | _xAlchemist35x_ | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JMJAMEMAKER | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | agaaaBz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | fazlipeace No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | gr8_kingpin No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | HollyFOXX233 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Junun2270 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | roquet222 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SAIF__KAMAL No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | sayem_kamal No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
36 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
AKBAR___SIDDIQUE earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
FettJango earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
AKBAR___SIDDIQUE earned it with 2.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Sadaf7353 earned it with 21.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
S4B1U7 earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
FettJango earned it with 3.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
FettJango earned it with 60% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
S4B1U7 earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
The_Sallu_bhai earned it with 15 appearances.

