Chudai Esports
#47865·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zazzzy30 | MagicianATT | 57 | 9 | 7.98 | 2 | 14 | 67% | 0 | 769 | 10 | 20% | 177 | 73% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| 2 | XFU_EXTRAJOSS | TargetATT | 56 | 9 | 8.11 | 13 | 4 | 44% | 3 | 769 | 27 | 48% | 134 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.11 | |||||
| 3 | Kettuba | BossDEF | 56 | 7 | 7.64 | 2 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 583 | 7 | 29% | 72 | 91% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.29 | |||||
| 4 | pHizan97 | FinisherATT | 53 | 7 | 8.76 | 10 | 8 | 57% | 1 | 583 | 19 | 53% | 126 | 69% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.29 | |||||
| — | Kettuba | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 249 | 2 | 0% | 32 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | pHizan97 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 279 | 1 | 0% | 39 | 66% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | IjoZacco | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 43 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Kettuba | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.05 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 20% | 33 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Zazzzy30 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 186 | 0 | — | 31 | 66% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | zencrocs | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.35 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 3 | 33% | 43 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | pHizan97 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | majinboogemok | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | majinboogemok | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zencrocs | SparkMID | — | 1 | 9.40 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 100% | 18 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | majinboogemok | TargetATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 94 | 4 | 75% | 11 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zalll-11 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | pHizan97 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | IjoZacco | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Aseng_89 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ELHAFIZZ95 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KurasaRaksasa No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | miee_ar No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | muzamelosman No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Osbobob No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | virgilvan_dylan No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | WakZan No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zulabg93 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
14 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
pHizan97 earned it with 53% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Zazzzy30 earned it with 1.56 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Zazzzy30 earned it with 1.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Zazzzy30 earned it with 19.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
XFU_EXTRAJOSS earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
pHizan97 earned it with 2.57 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
XFU_EXTRAJOSS earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Kettuba earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
XFU_EXTRAJOSS earned it with 9 appearances.

