Club Apex
#73083·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tolumhen | MarauderDEF | 55 | 10 | 6.95 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 798 | 1 | 0% | 160 | 86% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.70 | |||||
| 2 | patekmoney | MagicianATT | 50 | 10 | 7.31 | 1 | 7 | 40% | 1 | 923 | 3 | 33% | 262 | 87% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.70 | |||||
| 3 | Bigmalz77 | MagicianATT | 49 | 14 | 7.66 | 13 | 8 | 43% | 0 | 1220 | 34 | 38% | 246 | 81% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.64 | |||||
| 4 | Lardy-ola | MaestroMID | 48 | 10 | 7.30 | 2 | 3 | 40% | 2 | 830 | 4 | 50% | 220 | 86% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.70 | |||||
| 5 | Tolumhen | MagicianATT | 47 | 7 | 7.33 | 6 | 2 | 43% | 1 | 606 | 11 | 55% | 101 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.14 | |||||
| 6 | thegameboychxrli | Shot StopperGOA | 46 | 7 | 5.63 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 643 | 0 | — | 47 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 2.14 | |||||
| 7 | JoshAdara | DisruptorDEF | 45 | 8 | 7.06 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 737 | 1 | 100% | 112 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.88 | |||||
| 8 | el-virtuoso12 | ProgressorDEF | 44 | 14 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 36% | 0 | 1190 | 0 | — | 129 | 82% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.71 | |||||
| 9 | patekmoney | TargetATT | 44 | 10 | 7.27 | 9 | 4 | 40% | 0 | 892 | 23 | 39% | 121 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.00 | |||||
| 10 | JoshAdara | MarauderDEF | 43 | 8 | 7.41 | 0 | 1 | 38% | 0 | 664 | 0 | — | 115 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Xchindler | FinisherATT | — | 7 | 6.59 | 4 | 4 | 29% | 2 | 387 | 8 | 50% | 76 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.86 | |||||
| — | ezed77 | CreatorMID | — | 6 | 6.55 | 0 | 4 | 33% | 0 | 388 | 1 | 0% | 89 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | ezed77 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 464 | 0 | — | 122 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | Bigmalz77 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 460 | 0 | — | 43 | 69% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | topriddy | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 367 | 0 | — | 72 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | ManlikeKAYCEE | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 345 | 0 | — | 88 | 88% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | alibaliz22 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.93 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 367 | 0 | — | 76 | 76% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Eshingenge | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.38 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 367 | 0 | — | 66 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | thegameboychxrli | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 279 | 8 | 13% | 40 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | thegameboychxrli | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.67 | 4 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 7 | 57% | 49 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | thegameboychxrli | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 66 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | ezed77 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.40 | 3 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 275 | 6 | 50% | 43 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Dilodinho | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 31 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Xchindler | SparkMID | — | 3 | 5.43 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | area51Sola | SparkMID | — | 2 | 5.25 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 23 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KukoyiO | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 52 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Lardy-ola | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 25% | 35 | 90% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dilodinho | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 34 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | area51Sola | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KukoyiO | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.70 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | bigslime012 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Kb_et_te_brute | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Martin_jjc | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Xchindler | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | General_Thorr | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ManlikeKAYCEE | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | General_Thorr | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lardy-ola | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | absurdi_tola No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BashP1020 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Deepsy12 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | grey_groat3 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | hitman241088 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ItzJady No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kermy100 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Lamboliite No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | omoriswaga007 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | seunbankz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Singh_SSC No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Squeezay24 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SUG4RRAYSH4Y No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | that_zainab No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
28 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
JoshAdara earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
patekmoney earned it with 0.70 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Bigmalz77 earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
patekmoney earned it with 26.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Xchindler earned it with 0.57 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Bigmalz77 earned it with 1.50 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Xchindler earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
thegameboychxrli earned it with 96% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Bigmalz77 earned it with 14 appearances.

