Club Unidos
#673986·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | fit999fit | BossDEF | 49 | 8 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 623 | 2 | 0% | 85 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.75 | |||||
| 2 | tamutinmmmo9 | DisruptorDEF | 47 | 8 | 6.89 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 556 | 0 | — | 78 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 3 | k-kazu2828 | ProgressorDEF | 46 | 7 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 528 | 0 | — | 92 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.57 | |||||
| 4 | mr-mizkovic | CreatorMID | 42 | 16 | 7.13 | 3 | 2 | 38% | 0 | 1268 | 12 | 25% | 256 | 78% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.00 | |||||
| 5 | osaru2017 | MagicianATT | 37 | 9 | 6.51 | 1 | 4 | 44% | 2 | 647 | 5 | 20% | 76 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.22 | |||||
| — | orisen046-Aizu | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 6.96 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 372 | 3 | 33% | 48 | 68% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AURALEE77 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.70 | 7 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 437 | 14 | 50% | 92 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | osaru2017 | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 6.96 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 437 | 3 | 0% | 55 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | k-kazu2828 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.15 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 280 | 1 | 100% | 37 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Willian1028 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 8.03 | 3 | 4 | 50% | 2 | 344 | 5 | 60% | 77 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | minicp21 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.78 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 40 | 87% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | mister2520 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 33 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | orisen046-Aizu | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.63 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 276 | 5 | 40% | 35 | 58% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | ururu_9_ | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.53 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 188 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | k-kazu2828 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 276 | 0 | — | 53 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | AdamSmasher0501 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 188 | 0 | — | 38 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | mame-kina_1024 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.13 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 184 | 4 | 50% | 27 | 96% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | kababakakaverrr | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 160 | 3 | 67% | 30 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | A10YOSUKE | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | neko_udon98 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | k-kazu2828 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | A10YOSUKE | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DAIZEN_KUBO | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | k-kazu2828 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | osaru2017 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | kababakakaverrr | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Willian1028 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | mame-kina_1024 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | kababakakaverrr | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | d_j1xy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | koshiyodo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zZlat4nNs No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
AURALEE77 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
osaru2017 earned it with 0.44 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
mr-mizkovic earned it with 1.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
k-kazu2828 earned it with 13.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
fit999fit earned it with 0.63 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
AURALEE77 earned it with 1.40 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
fit999fit earned it with 25% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
k-kazu2828 earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
mr-mizkovic earned it with 16 appearances.

