CocoGang eSport
#17704·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Skoczeu | MaestroMID | 63 | 16 | 8.34 | 8 | 10 | 69% | 3 | 1394 | 22 | 36% | 362 | 77% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.75 | |||||
| 2 | jarzyCosmazy | MagicianATT | 59 | 9 | 8.61 | 17 | 8 | 78% | 3 | 741 | 41 | 41% | 84 | 66% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.89 | |||||
| 3 | Skoczeu | TargetATT | 55 | 6 | 8.67 | 7 | 9 | 83% | 3 | 486 | 30 | 23% | 98 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.17 | |||||
| 4 | Art_PPL | MagicianATT | 55 | 8 | 7.86 | 7 | 5 | 88% | 0 | 656 | 13 | 54% | 124 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.13 | |||||
| 5 | Szubus_PL | MarauderDEF | 53 | 7 | 8.40 | 9 | 4 | 57% | 2 | 566 | 21 | 43% | 153 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.43 | |||||
| 6 | LekarzNFZ | CreatorMID | 48 | 8 | 6.97 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 669 | 2 | 0% | 93 | 79% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.63 | |||||
| 7 | sadza_ | SparkMID | 41 | 11 | 7.46 | 5 | 7 | 73% | 0 | 947 | 15 | 33% | 122 | 73% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.18 | |||||
| 8 | Jelonek_Libera | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 40 | 7 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 554 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1.57 | |||||
| — | PoG-Jacob_pl | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.20 | 2 | 3 | 60% | 1 | 460 | 8 | 25% | 69 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Szubus_PL | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 6.94 | 0 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 460 | 1 | 0% | 105 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Bajcepsxxdd | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.64 | 2 | 1 | 80% | 1 | 461 | 4 | 50% | 72 | 80% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sadza_ | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.85 | 5 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 367 | 7 | 71% | 54 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | buldog1948 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 369 | 1 | 0% | 56 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | damianos7721 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.82 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 369 | 1 | 0% | 52 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Znak_prosa | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 35 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KUCZER_PL | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 9.03 | 5 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 195 | 10 | 50% | 36 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | KUCZER_PL | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 39 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | QwaX09 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.23 | 4 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 12 | 33% | 76 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Szubus_PL | SparkMID | — | 3 | 8.23 | 5 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 8 | 63% | 61 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | lizeo23 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 9.10 | 1 | 5 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 58 | 82% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Skoczeu | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 28 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | buldog1948 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | marcinboz84 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | lizeo23 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 24 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | KUCZER_PL | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 14 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | buldog1948 | Build 30 | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Skoczeu | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 36 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jezioranymaster | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Wrentee | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 28 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | buldog1948 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PELEe_81 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jelonek_Libera | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Szubus_PL | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 38 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Krestoniasty | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 53% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lizeo23 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.70 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 6 | 33% | 31 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | aTokersTale95 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BananPr9867 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DeooG2a No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Gadziullos No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Gio102189 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JestemMudzin No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Krychu900 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Lukaw_93 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NathanVisionCB4 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NzN_VKBeteq No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PASZA-7_7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Piotrex_PL No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PYTA1_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | rybsoonn No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SERGI0_RAM0S No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SIWSKI9 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | squ_nek No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | wiaderko3456 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | X3PL No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | x_Sem4iK_x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Art_PPL earned it with 54% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Skoczeu earned it with 1.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Bajcepsxxdd earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Szubus_PL earned it with 21.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Jelonek_Libera earned it with 0.43 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
jarzyCosmazy earned it with 2.78 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Skoczeu earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Szubus_PL earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Skoczeu earned it with 16 appearances.

