coffee girls
#872977·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Savic0- | MagicianATT | — | 10 | 6.47 | 5 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 398 | 15 | 33% | 25 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.30 | |||||
| — | RakanF7L | BossDEF | — | 8 | 6.89 | 0 | 0 | 63% | 0 | 313 | 0 | — | 20 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.38 | |||||
| — | the-tigers22 | MarauderDEF | — | 7 | 7.63 | 0 | 1 | 86% | 2 | 355 | 0 | — | 49 | 69% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.29 | |||||
| — | At-65r | MagicianATT | — | 7 | 7.21 | 3 | 3 | 86% | 0 | 355 | 8 | 38% | 49 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.29 | |||||
| — | osvpv | DisruptorDEF | — | 7 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 355 | 1 | 0% | 45 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.29 | |||||
| — | ABONOOREN18 | DisruptorDEF | — | 7 | 6.97 | 1 | 1 | 86% | 0 | 355 | 1 | 100% | 46 | 61% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.29 | |||||
| — | YHY_78855 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 7 | 5.77 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 261 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | sai_c33 | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 6.50 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 297 | 4 | 25% | 22 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | HNE-D | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.06 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 198 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | medo-haj | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 6.74 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 198 | 0 | — | 34 | 97% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | K_H-707_ | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 198 | 1 | 100% | 27 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bud7lan | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 105 | 4 | 50% | 7 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Riitz1 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 142 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 50% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | in-4bz | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 146 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xMosky-11 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 157 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HNE-D | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 157 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | kro__8 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 157 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ABO_HAYA-1 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 157 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Only-MsH3l | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 49 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | arwayla_7V | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 53 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | y7xvc2 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Siir511 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 58% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | VpTFM | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 52 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Siir511 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 52 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | RN-S7L | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Only-MsH3l | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | arwayla_7V | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ALHEFTY1 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | sai_c33 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | aboode4836 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lRorry No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xHyA6_99 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
ABONOOREN18 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
At-65r earned it with 0.43 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
the-tigers22 earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
the-tigers22 earned it with 7.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
YHY_78855 earned it with 1.00 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
At-65r earned it with 0.86 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
the-tigers22 earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
YHY_78855 earned it with 100% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Savic0- earned it with 10 appearances.

