CC
Covenant CFC
#141143·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
19 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Pafy1990 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.52 | 1 | 3 | 40% | 0 | 352 | 4 | 25% | 156 | 87% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | FRODO3300 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.67 | 5 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 261 | 10 | 50% | 54 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Szunyog6616 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 168 | 0 | — | 20 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | HorvathZenoZeus | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.33 | 2 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 168 | 4 | 50% | 27 | 93% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | WinterBrush1108 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 125 | 86% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Y9KK | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 9.60 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 62 | 3 | 67% | 15 | 58% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Zeli-8815 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rettenet93 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 9.05 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 76 | 1 | 100% | 19 | 90% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Boss5076 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Feri8999 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | WinterBrush1108 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 28 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BardosAti | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PsYcHo_Zalan | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Psychopapa3785 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Feri8999 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SMYLEI90 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 19 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | WinterBrush1108 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 22 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | SMYLEI90 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 69 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | SMYLEI90 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 40 | 1 | 100% | 3 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 0rbanVitya No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | AkimboKoxi22 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | erik_romfeld No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FakeAlpaca50394 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Killer_Bence_HUN No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KisLatyak_15 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | rajzmajki14 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
