CrousTibite
#8009·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Str M Bourin | TargetATT | 51 | 7 | 8.07 | 11 | 2 | 57% | 2 | 645 | 23 | 48% | 77 | 77% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.29 | |||||
| 2 | doyen93 | BossDEF | 46 | 6 | 7.83 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 553 | 0 | — | 47 | 68% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 3 | willy66100 | CreatorMID | 45 | 6 | 7.23 | 2 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 553 | 7 | 29% | 98 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 4 | OmG FL0 | FinisherATT | 41 | 6 | 7.45 | 3 | 5 | 67% | 0 | 553 | 9 | 33% | 79 | 69% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | X974Xwarrior | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 6.28 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 461 | 0 | — | 28 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Zenine41 | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.42 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 461 | 0 | — | 70 | 67% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | willy66100 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 8.25 | 6 | 2 | 50% | 2 | 368 | 16 | 38% | 64 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | douss94 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 53 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | OmG FL0 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.10 | 2 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 5 | 40% | 131 | 85% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Str M Bourin | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.03 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 25% | 27 | 66% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | SONZIITO | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 57 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Galaxis133500 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | OmG FL0 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 39 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Galaxis133500 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DICIDENS n10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Shisui LM23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
10 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Str M Bourin earned it with 48% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
OmG FL0 earned it with 0.83 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
doyen93 earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
willy66100 earned it with 16.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Zenine41 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Str M Bourin earned it with 1.86 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Str M Bourin earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
X974Xwarrior earned it with 93% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Str M Bourin earned it with 7 appearances.

