Crusaders FC
#53350·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beck Kelly | TargetATT | 77 | 6 | 7.58 | 14 | 4 | 33% | 1 | 549 | 23 | 61% | 417 | 87% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.17 | |||||
| 2 | PJDW NL | DisruptorDEF | 69 | 9 | 7.53 | 1 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 740 | 3 | 33% | 137 | 85% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | sharplaura96 | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 7.50 | 10 | 0 | 50% | 3 | 373 | 16 | 63% | 75 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | sharplaura96 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.18 | 0 | 8 | 40% | 0 | 366 | 0 | — | 91 | 73% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Laakhmalaa | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.80 | 1 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 6 | 17% | 46 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | chunky777funky | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.27 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 2 | 0% | 23 | 53% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Beck Kelly | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 9.13 | 11 | 5 | 75% | 2 | 294 | 32 | 34% | 127 | 89% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | sharplaura96 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 9.27 | 2 | 5 | 33% | 2 | 223 | 2 | 100% | 42 | 64% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Beck Kelly | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.80 | 2 | 7 | 67% | 0 | 190 | 10 | 20% | 247 | 87% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Beck Kelly | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 150 | 89% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PJDW NL | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 109 | 0 | — | 26 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SerzaGaming | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 109 | 1 | 100% | 91 | 83% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SerzaGaming | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 69 | 87% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Beck Kelly | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | SerzaGaming | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 89 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | PatoAgga | SparkMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 75% | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Shivito_ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 70 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
15 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
sharplaura96 earned it with 63% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
sharplaura96 earned it with 1.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Beck Kelly earned it with 4.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
sharplaura96 earned it with 18.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
sharplaura96 earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Beck Kelly earned it with 3.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
sharplaura96 earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Beck Kelly earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
PJDW NL earned it with 9 appearances.

