C
CrwBoYz
#1125504·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
19 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | lkl_69 | FinisherATT | 47 | 7 | 7.03 | 6 | 3 | 57% | 2 | 491 | 15 | 40% | 70 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iAboRakan | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 184 | 5 | 20% | 60 | 90% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Bo-A9eL | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 5.77 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 26 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | iAboRakan | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 138 | 2 | 0% | 37 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | iAboRakan | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 9.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 76% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vMh2Nd | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 46 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | kvw_q4 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 30 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xiiZ3TRz | SparkMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 4 | 75% | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Bo-A9eL | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 155 | 82% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | E-RAYD | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 25% | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | al-morisy | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 24 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | I-qr | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 20% | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | oD7Mj | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | viti174897 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 24 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Nfgh_70 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | gne_wld_mrzog | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 53 | 0 | — | 10 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | jad_217 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 53 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Tors-83 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.90 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 14 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Bo-A9eL | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
