Davslads United
#1705·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rxidzyy | FinisherATT | 71 | 10 | 8.68 | 18 | 5 | 80% | 4 | 717 | 33 | 55% | 139 | 87% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.90 | |||||
| 2 | Wizmo31_ | MagicianATT | 62 | 6 | 8.30 | 9 | 3 | 67% | 2 | 545 | 14 | 64% | 96 | 86% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | |||||
| 3 | connorzxmcfhero1 | RecyclerMID | 50 | 6 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 508 | 1 | 0% | 87 | 85% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 4 | I-Paddy77-I | FinisherATT | 48 | 12 | 7.53 | 9 | 6 | 33% | 1 | 823 | 23 | 39% | 148 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.92 | |||||
| 5 | LuxyLad | RecyclerMID | 47 | 16 | 7.68 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1324 | 0 | — | 149 | 81% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.69 | |||||
| 6 | Laurent szn 369 | DisruptorDEF | 43 | 8 | 7.09 | 0 | 1 | 13% | 0 | 652 | 0 | — | 75 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.38 | |||||
| 7 | r1_bkforlife | MarauderDEF | 42 | 7 | 7.54 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 550 | 0 | — | 72 | 73% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.57 | |||||
| 8 | DavTheLad | ProgressorDEF | 42 | 17 | 6.84 | 0 | 0 | 59% | 0 | 1184 | 3 | 0% | 97 | 66% | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1.35 | |||||
| 9 | sTs Tyrrell | CreatorMID | 39 | 19 | 7.79 | 3 | 22 | 53% | 1 | 1547 | 17 | 18% | 327 | 65% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.58 | |||||
| — | CxPabz | DisruptorDEF | — | 7 | 6.94 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 1 | 468 | 0 | — | 47 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SC4R3F4CE187 | BossDEF | — | 6 | 7.32 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 468 | 3 | 0% | 45 | 71% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | lewisp72 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.86 | 2 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 414 | 2 | 100% | 88 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | BREEEZYHD6238 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.70 | 0 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 342 | 0 | — | 41 | 75% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | connorzxmcfhero1 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.42 | 1 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 407 | 2 | 50% | 69 | 76% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | lewisp72 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.35 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 295 | 9 | 44% | 49 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | User6trillion | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 272 | 0 | — | 23 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | lewisp72 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 8.33 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 272 | 1 | 100% | 44 | 80% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | User6trillion | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 200 | 0 | — | 32 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Cian8256 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 44 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Ceejay l96l | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.57 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 33% | 31 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BREEEZYHD6238 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 0% | 34 | 63% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | ImCarty | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 44 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Ceejay l96l | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 3 | 0% | 26 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | connorzxmcfhero1 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 6 | 17% | 29 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DavTheLad | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 39 | 66% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | YGx17 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 158 | 0 | — | 34 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lewisp72 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 3 | 33% | 38 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | DavTheLad | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 32 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | JM-SWA03 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 23 | 66% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | connorzxmcfhero1 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 35 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | BREEEZYHD6238 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | JM-SWA03 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 129 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | connorzxmcfhero1 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 20 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | old-school-AH | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ceejay l96l | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | connorzxmcfhero1 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | connorzxmcfhero1 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | DavTheLad | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | helenjai | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ix Cripwell xI | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Bruce wayne3876 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kamil_9393 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | frankafc08 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ix Cripwell xI | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 32 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | connorzxmcfhero1 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 23 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BREEEZYHD6238 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 59% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LDS_qdr | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | static-master7 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 133% | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | dj-extremist | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rxidzyy | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 20 | 95% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lewisp72 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LM158598 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ceejay l96l | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DavTheLad | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JM-SWA03 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RedLive13YT | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Cian8256 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Scycoballer | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TheGoat_66990 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AvfcJacob4069 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | hjn_1000 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Idontlikedieng No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | jhoni3472 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jxrdynxbxien No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LeeMoore_9 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Luke-TRFC09 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MousieLad No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | R6 Nash No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rileys222 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Thewoo1234 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
50 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
lewisp72 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
sTs Tyrrell earned it with 1.16 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
LuxyLad earned it with 2.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
connorzxmcfhero1 earned it with 14.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
CxPabz earned it with 0.57 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Rxidzyy earned it with 2.30 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Rxidzyy earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Rxidzyy earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
sTs Tyrrell earned it with 19 appearances.

