DU
DEFEND U SELF
#756757·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ANTISOCIAL_PG | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.47 | 0 | 4 | 25% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 67 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Mr_knock16 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.20 | 5 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 276 | 8 | 63% | 58 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Tn-_-Terror | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.97 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 67% | 35 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | ZmxnWho | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 29 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Killer_Smoke_BNS | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 33% | 25 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Ghost_Smoke_BNS | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 174 | 3 | 0% | 29 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | BOB-_-6ix | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 44 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | BOB-_-6ix | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.75 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 175 | 3 | 67% | 25 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Mr_knock16 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 149 | 0 | — | 38 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mr-_-Trilli | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ghost_Smoke_BNS | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | One_Don23 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 82 | 2 | 50% | 7 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Killer_Smoke_BNS | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 82 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Sniperkid869 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 82 | 2 | 100% | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GwopGaud | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 13 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | DhaMostHated | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | menace-don6 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 20% | 11 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | QualityxGarbage | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | UnrulyAce | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ANTISOCIAL_PG | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | NoTie_Up | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Ghost_Smoke_BNS | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
