DEL BARRIO FC
#246041·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EvilCesar04 | SparkMID | 54 | 6 | 8.43 | 7 | 10 | 83% | 1 | 503 | 16 | 44% | 86 | 74% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| 2 | THE BRIAN9283 | TargetATT | 48 | 8 | 7.96 | 8 | 3 | 63% | 0 | 712 | 19 | 42% | 153 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.13 | |||||
| 3 | BLD Scarhead | MagicianATT | 47 | 7 | 7.26 | 5 | 2 | 71% | 0 | 619 | 11 | 45% | 80 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.71 | |||||
| 4 | Mauricioxd97 | SparkMID | 45 | 10 | 7.46 | 12 | 4 | 90% | 4 | 783 | 28 | 43% | 91 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| 5 | RENATIUXSSSSS | SparkMID | 45 | 10 | 7.76 | 7 | 5 | 90% | 2 | 874 | 14 | 50% | 140 | 78% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.70 | |||||
| 6 | Fou Turbo | CreatorMID | 44 | 9 | 7.98 | 1 | 7 | 78% | 1 | 805 | 9 | 11% | 185 | 78% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.78 | |||||
| 7 | Fou Turbo | MagicianATT | 41 | 11 | 7.35 | 8 | 6 | 82% | 1 | 874 | 19 | 42% | 166 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.73 | |||||
| — | x PROBLEM214 x | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.76 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 0 | 432 | 13 | 38% | 101 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | El morro5183 | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.70 | 5 | 6 | 80% | 2 | 341 | 15 | 33% | 46 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | EvilCesar04 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 8.07 | 5 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 371 | 18 | 28% | 47 | 67% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | xXDenshaXx | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 341 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | TIT0 EL BAMBIN0 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.30 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 277 | 7 | 29% | 69 | 81% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | BenjasRM | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 8.23 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 282 | 0 | — | 69 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TIT0 EL BAMBIN0 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.45 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 155 | 0 | — | 35 | 90% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xXDenshaXx | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 41 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | El Wache4291 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 33% | 32 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Jangelcos | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GonzaloR14 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 23 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zR0JIEBRI0x | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.05 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 18 | 67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | I DUX I1580 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.65 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 11 | 36% | 22 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | El morro5183 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | RENATIUXSSSSS | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BR Is OG2371 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Shank0potomousa No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | snk8bte01 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XxJMCPxX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
15 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
RENATIUXSSSSS earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
EvilCesar04 earned it with 1.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
EvilCesar04 earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Fou Turbo earned it with 20.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
El morro5183 earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
EvilCesar04 earned it with 2.83 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Mauricioxd97 earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
El morro5183 earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Fou Turbo earned it with 11 appearances.

