DENGOSOS FC
#51563·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | schu_er1c | DisruptorDEF | 55 | 6 | 7.32 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 550 | 0 | — | 81 | 84% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| 2 | LFKrein_0 | FinisherATT | 48 | 8 | 7.52 | 11 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 713 | 22 | 50% | 96 | 86% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| 3 | Tucan1nn | ProgressorDEF | 46 | 7 | 7.84 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 1 | 615 | 0 | — | 69 | 73% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.43 | |||||
| 4 | Raul_monstrao | MagicianATT | 34 | 7 | 7.11 | 1 | 2 | 71% | 0 | 646 | 5 | 20% | 80 | 67% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.71 | |||||
| — | Chryzzzzzz___69 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.38 | 2 | 3 | 40% | 0 | 459 | 7 | 29% | 63 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | Gs-Quirino | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | krein_98 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.63 | 2 | 4 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 7 | 29% | 54 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TiagoT55108 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.17 | 0 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 2 | 0% | 63 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BAFORADA_77 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.83 | 0 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 52 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Gs-Quirino | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | FuziilBrasiil | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.63 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 4 | 0% | 55 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | gustavx_-TaVida | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 213 | 0 | — | 17 | 57% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Chryzzzzzz___69 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 2 | 50% | 61 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | mazinhofarias1 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.43 | 2 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 277 | 3 | 67% | 47 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | luizlw1910 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 51 | 82% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Tucan1nn | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 1 | 0% | 42 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Marckoz_XD | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 186 | 2 | 0% | 35 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | krein_98 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | zRizy7 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100% | 30 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Tucan1nn | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.80 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 5 | 60% | 14 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BAFORADA_77 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 26 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Raulemiro | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Chryzzzzzz___69 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FuziilBrasiil | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 63% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | VargsD_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Raul_monstrao | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FuziilBrasiil | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BAFORADA_77 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.30 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 94 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 71% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | gustavx_-TaVida | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 50% | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | VargsD_ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jesus_Palmeiras No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ogtreasure20 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Teusinhopvp6 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xXAnToNiOXx_Az No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
LFKrein_0 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Chryzzzzzz___69 earned it with 0.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
schu_er1c earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
schu_er1c earned it with 13.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Gs-Quirino earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
LFKrein_0 earned it with 1.63 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Tucan1nn earned it with 14% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
LFKrein_0 earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
LFKrein_0 earned it with 8 appearances.

