DESIGNADOS FC
#868954·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joao_Neo | CreatorMID | 39 | 9 | 7.20 | 7 | 3 | 56% | 0 | 759 | 13 | 54% | 116 | 78% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.22 | |||||
| — | mediucre | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.12 | 2 | 3 | 60% | 0 | 460 | 2 | 100% | 79 | 80% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | NINJABTMJ | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.30 | 0 | 5 | 60% | 0 | 460 | 1 | 0% | 102 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | BLH-Jnr | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 8.77 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 2 | 369 | 1 | 0% | 64 | 88% | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | PedrinLD77 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.52 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 8 | 38% | 49 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | SH_Arins_727 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 231 | 0 | — | 18 | 95% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | azeviche-magro | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.53 | 5 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 277 | 8 | 63% | 54 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Jr-_-Winchester | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.35 | 5 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 7 | 71% | 28 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | yC3s4R_zZ | TargetATT | — | 2 | 4.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OnFamouzx | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 117 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JPZINN2431 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 49 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | garbim_011 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Neo_Killer17 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Chavoso57 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | joao_da300f | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 14 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TROPA_MALVADA_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TALIS_Games | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Marcelo-SPFC6331 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 15 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | fjcatharino | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Biel_Fe_Paiva | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Kaue_39 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JPZINN2431 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Dani_drum17 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.90 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 4 | 50% | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | isaque_9_efaixa | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ducra_dogiragira | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 66 | 0 | — | 16 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | pqd_sem-tempo | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 78 | 0 | — | 21 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | el_Jabu9 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Gustavo_PR04 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | azeviche-magro | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 25% | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | mipapacho09 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 3 | 0% | 12 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | gLauber_PES | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 94 | 4 | 0% | 29 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Masterrpwer | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 14 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | weverson_salles6 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LVFX_56 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kenneth_j80 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 25 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | kinka_08 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | kaiqueSilva25 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 26 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Cavadas-RJ | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 37 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Nivicio2 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | brunogamesfifa14 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | PHsan777 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 3 | 27% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Cheester_Shinoda | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Gs-Quirino | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | AntunesdaSilva | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | marquesjiuking | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Chavoso57 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Brunaovascaino | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Andrews_zi No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Barnak_12 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | bob2078 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | chrisbhtaquaril No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | edizika_tutu411 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | jvprado21 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | keblin23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LUISMACEDOEAS No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MatheusCarmo_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Muay_Thai-97 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RAGNAR_100PERNA No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sampox7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TONYB0Y-_-SPEED No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
46 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
mediucre earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
NINJABTMJ earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
NINJABTMJ earned it with 1.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
NINJABTMJ earned it with 20.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Joao_Neo earned it with 0.11 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Joao_Neo earned it with 1.11 goals+assists per game.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
mediucre earned it with 80% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Joao_Neo earned it with 9 appearances.

