DESIRABLE FC
#1510785·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kriis94_ | MagicianATT | 71 | 9 | 8.62 | 16 | 7 | 67% | 4 | 619 | 32 | 50% | 156 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | JRM_75 | MagicianATT | — | 7 | 7.57 | 5 | 3 | 71% | 1 | 463 | 10 | 50% | 102 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.29 | |||||
| — | Parisien931 | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 6.72 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 280 | 0 | — | 37 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | VDKBakr | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 280 | 0 | — | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Ultras_Paname75 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.53 | 2 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 286 | 5 | 40% | 150 | 84% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Iverson92972 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 188 | 0 | — | 27 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | xX-K4LixX-Xx | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 188 | 0 | — | 40 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | SaamsTv | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 188 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 95% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Ultras_Paname75 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.13 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 188 | 0 | — | 29 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Retsustrama_ | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 188 | 0 | — | 42 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | matheo_sayaine38 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 188 | 0 | — | 41 | 93% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | matheo_sayaine38 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.30 | 2 | 6 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 4 | 50% | 360 | 87% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Kerem039 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 9.17 | 4 | 3 | 100% | 2 | 97 | 6 | 67% | 32 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Veninhoo | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 10.00 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 0 | 177 | 7 | 71% | 55 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | |||||
| — | Kriis94_ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JRM_75 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 3 | 100% | 24 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | VDKBakr | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | French-Iniestaa | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 94% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LeV0g0le | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kerem039 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 30 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xX-K4LixX-Xx | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 3 | 100% | 35 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | xX-K4LixX-Xx | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | xX-K4LixX-Xx | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 64 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Giahur No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Heinze-77 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iPrakiie No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RaiijuGG No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | rico93_xX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Withwoth No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XPunjabPower47 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XxSlach No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Yaduda- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Kriis94_ earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Kriis94_ earned it with 0.78 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
JRM_75 earned it with 0.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
JRM_75 earned it with 14.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Parisien931 earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Kriis94_ earned it with 2.56 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Kriis94_ earned it with 44% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
VDKBakr earned it with 100% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Kriis94_ earned it with 9 appearances.

