DIABLO FC
#12872·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D-EVI-L666 | FinisherATT | 67 | 6 | 8.98 | 9 | 10 | 50% | 2 | 554 | 21 | 43% | 102 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.17 | |||||
| 2 | YGE-13 | CreatorMID | 52 | 10 | 7.71 | 1 | 7 | 70% | 0 | 925 | 8 | 13% | 163 | 71% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | |||||
| 3 | YGE-12 | SparkMID | 49 | 9 | 7.38 | 5 | 5 | 56% | 1 | 824 | 7 | 71% | 133 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.78 | |||||
| 4 | D-EVI-L666 | TargetATT | 48 | 9 | 7.53 | 13 | 3 | 44% | 1 | 833 | 37 | 35% | 91 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.11 | |||||
| 5 | XkI_d | CreatorMID | 47 | 15 | 7.93 | 6 | 20 | 47% | 0 | 1376 | 17 | 35% | 275 | 71% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | |||||
| 6 | h8_x11 | SparkMID | 46 | 25 | 7.47 | 31 | 9 | 48% | 0 | 2222 | 50 | 62% | 226 | 71% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.88 | |||||
| 7 | Excny- | MaestroMID | 44 | 7 | 7.37 | 3 | 7 | 43% | 0 | 635 | 12 | 25% | 92 | 66% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.43 | |||||
| 8 | yayy_xii | BossDEF | 38 | 8 | 7.36 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 739 | 0 | — | 53 | 62% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.88 | |||||
| 9 | eezzp | CreatorMID | 34 | 7 | 7.19 | 1 | 2 | 43% | 0 | 647 | 5 | 20% | 78 | 61% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.86 | |||||
| — | D-EVI-L666 | SparkMID | — | 5 | 8.68 | 11 | 4 | 40% | 1 | 451 | 15 | 73% | 90 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.40 | |||||
| — | RZ_SZ99 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 8.04 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 1 | 443 | 1 | 0% | 66 | 89% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 | |||||
| — | IGND4 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 6.06 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 462 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | ahmd8h | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 277 | 0 | — | 12 | 50% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | RZ_SZ99 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 33 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | YGE-13 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.00 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 69% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | eezzp | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 48% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | XkI_d | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 26 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | iNasiir- | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 28 | 74% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | MRRking700 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 28 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | D-EVI-L666 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 25 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | aecx5i | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | yayy_xii | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Bb_dQ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ahmd8h | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | AkA_AMiG0- | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 65 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | _op2iz | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NotTalaI- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 52 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | oCEFI | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | eezzp | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iShadowStriker | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | etwx5 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | etwx5 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | F_aisal-88 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 66 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BA_90_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iw_eD No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | YGE-2 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
D-EVI-L666 earned it with 73% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
D-EVI-L666 earned it with 1.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
YGE-13 earned it with 2.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
XkI_d earned it with 18.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
IGND4 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
D-EVI-L666 earned it with 3.17 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
D-EVI-L666 earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
RZ_SZ99 earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
h8_x11 earned it with 25 appearances.

