Diolch fc
#76192·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mazy91xx | MagicianATT | 93 | 7 | 6.90 | 12 | 11 | 57% | 0 | 564 | 20 | 60% | 528 | 86% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.86 | |||||
| 2 | Nice one bruvaa | FinisherATT | 49 | 6 | 7.92 | 3 | 9 | 33% | 2 | 547 | 14 | 21% | 118 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.17 | |||||
| 3 | lippiett90 | SparkMID | 45 | 16 | 7.47 | 11 | 13 | 50% | 4 | 1300 | 33 | 33% | 328 | 79% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2.19 | |||||
| 4 | l Lynchy l | CreatorMID | 39 | 9 | 7.68 | 4 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 816 | 11 | 36% | 196 | 83% | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.56 | |||||
| — | blaze8999 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 9.07 | 11 | 6 | 83% | 5 | 432 | 18 | 61% | 121 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.17 | |||||
| — | II G DawwwG II | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 346 | 2 | 0% | 38 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Nice one bruvaa | SparkMID | — | 4 | 8.22 | 2 | 3 | 75% | 0 | 338 | 5 | 40% | 80 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | II G DawwwG II | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.93 | 3 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 274 | 5 | 60% | 322 | 85% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | II G DawwwG II | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.00 | 5 | 5 | 67% | 0 | 269 | 13 | 38% | 270 | 85% | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Eleventh Hour7 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.70 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 177 | 2 | 100% | 65 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | blaze8999 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.55 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 103 | 2 | 50% | 36 | 95% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | l Lynchy l | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.00 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 67% | 45 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Mazy91xx | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 7 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 13 | 54% | 249 | 90% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Mazy91xx | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 4 | 25% | 206 | 86% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Nice one bruvaa | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 20% | 26 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | blaze8999 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 9.10 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 34 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | II G DawwwG II | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.80 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 40% | 20 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | II G DawwwG II | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 120 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Tragik All Day | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | II G DawwwG II | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 53 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | blaze8999 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 9.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 35 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | II G DawwwG II | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | l Lynchy l | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Nice one bruvaa | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 52 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mazy91xx | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | blaze8999 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Nice one bruvaa | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | l Lynchy l | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 22 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | l Lynchy l | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 40 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
blaze8999 earned it with 61% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Mazy91xx earned it with 1.57 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Mazy91xx earned it with 7.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
l Lynchy l earned it with 21.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
lippiett90 earned it with 0.38 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Mazy91xx earned it with 3.29 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
blaze8999 earned it with 83% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Mazy91xx earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
lippiett90 earned it with 16 appearances.

