DE
District Eleven
#16700·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | CGN_Myhtos92 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 4 | 50% | 106 | 77% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | ramonskie88 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 50% | 25 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | iHARDCORE1907 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Retep-k19 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.50 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 186 | 6 | 50% | 20 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | iiSiLenceU | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 0% | 25 | 58% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | PSMike480 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 40 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Asagi_Mizutori | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | BalckDragon1 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Paranoia1306 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | b_u_n_k_o98 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Asagi_Mizutori | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Ro_mano_09 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CGN_Myhtos92 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 64 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TbS2710 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Asagi_Mizutori | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Daschi88 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Claapey | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Relaxo256 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 8 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iHARDCORE1907 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iiSiLenceU | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.80 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 4 | 50% | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CGN_Myhtos92 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 76 | 87% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | iHARDCORE1907 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
