Dojo FC
#37149·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dexter2270 | CreatorMID | 100 | 10 | 6.90 | 4 | 14 | 70% | 0 | 915 | 8 | 50% | 518 | 91% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.90 | |||||
| 2 | IHT-2_0021 | MaestroMID | 62 | 6 | 8.48 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 549 | 1 | 100% | 113 | 90% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| 3 | xFlacoV12 | FinisherATT | 56 | 6 | 8.97 | 12 | 2 | 100% | 4 | 549 | 21 | 57% | 75 | 74% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| 4 | Ghst_Venco | ProgressorDEF | 54 | 6 | 7.93 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 549 | 1 | 0% | 71 | 92% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| 5 | Roi_Soleil18 | MagicianATT | 49 | 10 | 7.13 | 5 | 2 | 70% | 1 | 824 | 7 | 71% | 155 | 82% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.90 | |||||
| 6 | A_Amadou_ | MagicianATT | 47 | 6 | 7.15 | 5 | 2 | 17% | 0 | 479 | 7 | 71% | 74 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.83 | |||||
| 7 | TiiDaD973 | MagicianATT | 44 | 7 | 6.60 | 2 | 4 | 86% | 0 | 550 | 8 | 25% | 74 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.86 | |||||
| — | Roi_Mikito | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.68 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 457 | 2 | 50% | 80 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | ims2929 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.58 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 366 | 2 | 0% | 57 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ItsImed | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 28 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | IHT-2_0021 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.40 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 152 | 2 | 50% | 93 | 90% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | NeoBlxck-111 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 153 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Kadermaiga12 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 153 | 1 | 100% | 27 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | NeoBlxck-111 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Tribal-Chief4001 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.65 | 5 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 5 | 100% | 42 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Tribal-Chief4001 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 27 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Tribal-Chief4001 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Askillz__ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BigP_Gh6 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Bou_dlb No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FaDa_PrOmIsE-_- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GJME90210 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | jeany-jody No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JEVNM0RE7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Lekan994-- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LICKCCC No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LilbrownISO No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | oreadeyy1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | orge-sombre9 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Somzyy14 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SyndouCisse9 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | VoyouEnCostard No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Wale_a17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | YANNSOO99 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
10 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
IHT-2_0021 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Dexter2270 earned it with 1.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Dexter2270 earned it with 5.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Dexter2270 earned it with 51.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Ghst_Venco earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
xFlacoV12 earned it with 2.33 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
xFlacoV12 earned it with 67% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Ghst_Venco earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Dexter2270 earned it with 10 appearances.

