DC
DWN CITY
#1217·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
24 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Bx Capo5080 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 323 | 0 | — | 31 | 84% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | XxNestor30xX | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 323 | 2 | 50% | 26 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | DX Mishy Swift | TargetATT | — | 4 | 8.45 | 7 | 1 | 75% | 1 | 286 | 13 | 54% | 27 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | EdderGuerra98 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 235 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Burbyy | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 280 | 0 | — | 33 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | GeRa b16 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 235 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | GLS xKovS | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 5.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | lNainGGolan | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 230 | 0 | — | 43 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Sammymrz46 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 230 | 0 | — | 34 | 76% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | McBRIDE II | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.50 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 190 | 3 | 33% | 14 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TTV_Coronad0 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 28 | 97% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | GLS xKovS | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 187 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | DX_XoloXBL | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 12 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | DX_Flaako | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 187 | 6 | 17% | 14 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Buzzhinho | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | lrHumberto | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 96 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FreddyPM19 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 95 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Muzan5912 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 96 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DX_Flaako | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 95 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | zDashhh | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.90 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 91 | 2 | 100% | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Gasaraky7314 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.05 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 136 | 3 | 33% | 19 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | DX_Flaako | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 136 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | lNainGGolan | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Edyzurdo11 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 50 | 3 | 67% | 5 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Chava0811 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DX Alejandroo21 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Tu jefe2303 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
