EL CHIVERITO HN
#639023·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bartolo1852 | FinisherATT | 55 | 7 | 8.27 | 13 | 4 | 43% | 1 | 648 | 39 | 33% | 111 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.29 | |||||
| 2 | Bartolo1852 | CreatorMID | 39 | 6 | 7.70 | 3 | 7 | 67% | 0 | 490 | 9 | 33% | 69 | 59% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| 3 | Neun21flores | FinisherATT | 38 | 7 | 6.57 | 2 | 3 | 14% | 0 | 647 | 16 | 13% | 84 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.43 | |||||
| 4 | wilson_mza24 | SparkMID | 29 | 7 | 7.20 | 4 | 2 | 14% | 2 | 638 | 9 | 44% | 86 | 66% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.43 | |||||
| 5 | Nanddo1930 | MaestroMID | 26 | 6 | 6.88 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 553 | 4 | 0% | 94 | 67% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| 6 | Warrio14194 | SparkMID | 23 | 10 | 6.80 | 2 | 3 | 20% | 0 | 925 | 9 | 22% | 124 | 59% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Darkghost8219 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 9.12 | 4 | 11 | 60% | 2 | 464 | 19 | 21% | 162 | 75% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | tono7508 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 8.28 | 4 | 0 | 25% | 2 | 315 | 6 | 67% | 53 | 87% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Darkghost8219 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 9.20 | 8 | 2 | 67% | 2 | 211 | 16 | 50% | 36 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | tono7508 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 267 | 0 | — | 26 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Lucipa22 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.17 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 195 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Llolligoo | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 15 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Neun21flores | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 4 | 50% | 15 | 54% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Llolligoo | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.85 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 124 | 5 | 60% | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Darkghost8219 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 4 | 0% | 23 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Warrio14194 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 22 | 56% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Darkghost8219 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Darkghost8219 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | tumbadoct58 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | KING AsAtuM | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | CIMAKILLER0245 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Lucipa22 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Bartolo1852 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | eliseob-25 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Lucipa22 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 50% | 71 | 74% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Lucipa22 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 26 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Nanddo1930 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Nanddo1930 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 54% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | tono7508 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 0% | 29 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | norma_posible2 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | pupopaz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
wilson_mza24 earned it with 44% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Darkghost8219 earned it with 2.20 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Darkghost8219 earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Nanddo1930 earned it with 15.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Darkghost8219 earned it with 0.20 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Darkghost8219 earned it with 3.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Darkghost8219 earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Bartolo1852 earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Warrio14194 earned it with 10 appearances.

