El Firmacie
#1176318·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | IlianFennec31 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.82 | 2 | 2 | 40% | 0 | 460 | 4 | 50% | 60 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | Shiizukawa | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.66 | 2 | 4 | 40% | 0 | 392 | 4 | 50% | 30 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | adem_rms | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.18 | 6 | 6 | 20% | 0 | 459 | 9 | 67% | 151 | 89% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Yns__212 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 40 | 75% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | K4P_Kamil | SparkMID | — | 3 | 5.13 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Wayli212 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.87 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 12 | 8% | 75 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | untouchable93350 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 18 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | yanis213n | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 19 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | cityzennasri31 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 164 | 2 | 50% | 13 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | nikomo317 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 164 | 0 | — | 23 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | yanis213n | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 89 | 85% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | yanis213n | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 80 | 73% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | cityzennasri31 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 34 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Shiizukawa | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | yanis213n | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 37 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | cityzennasri31 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.80 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 75% | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Yns__212 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 73 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | rayouse89 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 60 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | slamia31 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 25% | 8 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | nikomo317 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | yanis213n | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Belluuccii7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ben_beckman212 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Capitaliste31770 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | sousantoo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
adem_rms earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
adem_rms earned it with 1.20 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
adem_rms earned it with 3.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
IlianFennec31 earned it with 12.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Shiizukawa earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
adem_rms earned it with 2.40 goals+assists per game.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
adem_rms earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
adem_rms earned it with 5 appearances.

