ET
El tren de agua
#870355·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
21 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Leandro1Jc | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.50 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 2 | 50% | 50 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | abel_depurador | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 22 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | jesusjp90 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 20 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Suprimo_X | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 67% | 10 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Victor 13048137 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | TotiGonzZ | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.40 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 186 | 3 | 33% | 34 | 87% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JoseBarrios25 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 61 | 87% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | manuel-sc23 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 50% | 19 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Z-VampGod | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 33% | 23 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Liam285417 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.55 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 25% | 19 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Toni241222 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 12 | 63% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | l0LuiiStors0l | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | JoseBarrios25 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Yo_Soy_Chema | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RamfisJr | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 13 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Jose-_-Romero23 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JoseBarrios25 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 67% | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Suprimo_X | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Leandro1Jc | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | manuel-sc23 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ItsCarlosJr | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
