ELISUR FC
#225057·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Och0aYK | MagicianATT | 44 | 8 | 7.15 | 1 | 2 | 25% | 2 | 615 | 1 | 100% | 113 | 93% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.88 | |||||
| 2 | JDevianGT | BossDEF | 39 | 7 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 0 | 520 | 0 | — | 64 | 74% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.57 | |||||
| 3 | SrSamaAA | TargetATT | 37 | 9 | 6.63 | 3 | 3 | 22% | 0 | 706 | 12 | 25% | 73 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.89 | |||||
| 4 | Ful4nito_vivas | RecyclerMID | 35 | 8 | 6.49 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 592 | 1 | 0% | 73 | 80% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.88 | |||||
| — | Vanderley502 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 2 | 404 | 1 | 0% | 50 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Mssg502 | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 336 | 2 | 0% | 54 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Abdiel_Lp | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.96 | 1 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 280 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Vanderley502 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.82 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 371 | 3 | 33% | 38 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | caliche720 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 282 | 0 | — | 46 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Ist_Physic | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.02 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 333 | 2 | 50% | 48 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Jtobar2k | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.10 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 222 | 4 | 75% | 21 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Jtobar2k | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 280 | 0 | — | 44 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Klifoord97 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.60 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 260 | 4 | 25% | 27 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | elpapi-rrin5 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 189 | 0 | — | 28 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ist_Physic | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 189 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mssg502 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.30 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 3 | 0% | 32 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Abdiel_Lp | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.37 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 240 | 4 | 75% | 25 | 66% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Salan11_ | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 163 | 0 | — | 13 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | wohlerzs | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 31 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Klifoord97 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 95 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Wagnergs_ | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 5.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 3 | 0% | 11 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | luyo1908 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | dead_est05 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TheLemmon77 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 22 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | caliche720 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JDevianGT | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Abdiel_Lp | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Nayiib64 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 73 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Mssg502 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 71 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Juan_PEGT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | leo-_-kevin No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rey_P2l0mo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Valter019 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Och0aYK earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
SrSamaAA earned it with 0.33 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
JDevianGT earned it with 1.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Mssg502 earned it with 10.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Abdiel_Lp earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
SrSamaAA earned it with 0.67 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Vanderley502 earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Och0aYK earned it with 93% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
SrSamaAA earned it with 9 appearances.

