Elite 84
#18053·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PaToSh_Plein8413 | FinisherATT | 76 | 28 | 7.07 | 39 | 16 | 46% | 3 | 2189 | 94 | 41% | 1452 | 86% | 158 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2.68 | |||||
| 2 | Ramouchoo84 | MaestroMID | 71 | 6 | 7.90 | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1 | 555 | 8 | 38% | 182 | 88% | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| 3 | Le-Gitan2Nimes | RecyclerMID | 63 | 6 | 8.32 | 0 | 1 | 83% | 2 | 517 | 0 | — | 109 | 87% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.17 | |||||
| 4 | Naou-boss87 | MaestroMID | 51 | 8 | 7.78 | 4 | 10 | 38% | 0 | 625 | 15 | 27% | 90 | 71% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.25 | |||||
| 5 | Y_Dz13 | TargetATT | 50 | 7 | 7.94 | 9 | 5 | 29% | 1 | 596 | 23 | 39% | 107 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.43 | |||||
| 6 | Y_Dz13 | MarauderDEF | 40 | 7 | 7.14 | 1 | 0 | 43% | 1 | 546 | 1 | 100% | 57 | 78% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ghost_Flash21 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 7 | 5.84 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 411 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0.86 | |||||
| — | El-nino84310 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.00 | 10 | 6 | 67% | 0 | 427 | 17 | 59% | 343 | 89% | 37 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Naou-boss87 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 6.96 | 1 | 4 | 60% | 1 | 335 | 4 | 25% | 74 | 76% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Shqiptar1070 | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.34 | 3 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 463 | 7 | 43% | 91 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | Zeuus771 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.64 | 1 | 0 | 80% | 1 | 145 | 1 | 100% | 23 | 64% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | Pepone13500 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.02 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 233 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | Le-Gitan2Nimes | SparkMID | — | 5 | 8.44 | 2 | 7 | 40% | 3 | 461 | 4 | 50% | 127 | 82% | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ramouchoo84 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.85 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 300 | 4 | 25% | 51 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | UniT-Gerald-59 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.65 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 371 | 3 | 33% | 68 | 76% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.75 | |||||
| — | PaToSh_Plein8413 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.58 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 333 | 10 | 40% | 47 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Naou-boss87 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 232 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Y_Dz13 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.38 | 4 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 331 | 6 | 67% | 35 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Le-Gitan2Nimes | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.88 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 242 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Ivarqz_ | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.65 | 0 | 5 | 25% | 0 | 321 | 2 | 0% | 75 | 77% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.25 | |||||
| — | El-nino84310 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.97 | 6 | 5 | 100% | 0 | 241 | 10 | 60% | 183 | 88% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | regis84700 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 42 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Yann5112022 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 149 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | El-nino84310 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.53 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 275 | 2 | 50% | 118 | 84% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | El-nino84310 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 277 | 1 | 100% | 62 | 74% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | El-nino84310 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 163 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ramiresmanu1994 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 115 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ghost_Flash21 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 0% | 26 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Benbebess | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 117 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | El-nino84310 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 67% | 86 | 92% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | florianmar513 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 153 | 0 | — | 31 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Shqiptar1070 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 116 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Le-Gitan2Nimes | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 24 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Y_Dz13 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 140 | 2 | 0% | 35 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Ivarqz_ | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.45 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 140 | 1 | 100% | 40 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | UniT-Gerald-59 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Pepone13500 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 5.05 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 20% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | El-nino84310 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 50% | 28 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Le-Gitan2Nimes | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | adriak | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | florianmar513 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | adriak | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ramouchoo84 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ramiresmanu1994 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 77 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ivarqz_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 6 | 50% | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Le-Gitan2Nimes | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | El-nino84310 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 64 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Y_Dz13 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PaToSh_Plein8413 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 84 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Y_Dz13 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 2 | 100% | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Zeuus771 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | florianmar513 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 50% | 12 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | UniT-Gerald-59 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 23 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Yann5112022 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 3 | 67% | 15 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Clot-Yhn | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ramouchoo84 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Shqiptar1070 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 94% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Le-Gitan2Nimes | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 21 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Pepone13500 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ez_By_zoulou_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Hrz_CoTha No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nova_4-_- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
53 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Y_Dz13 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Le-Gitan2Nimes earned it with 1.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
El-nino84310 earned it with 6.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Le-Gitan2Nimes earned it with 25.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Pepone13500 earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
El-nino84310 earned it with 2.67 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Le-Gitan2Nimes earned it with 60% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
El-nino84310 earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
PaToSh_Plein8413 earned it with 28 appearances.

