Elite Da Tropa
#386511·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LucasSVJ | MaestroMID | 54 | 9 | 8.16 | 3 | 5 | 56% | 3 | 735 | 4 | 75% | 108 | 78% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.78 | |||||
| 2 | ORageBoy | DisruptorDEF | 52 | 6 | 6.92 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 555 | 1 | 0% | 55 | 76% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| 3 | CAIOGAMER0303 | Shot StopperGOA | 46 | 6 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 550 | 0 | — | 25 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 1.33 | |||||
| 4 | S-DINIZ35 | FinisherATT | 29 | 6 | 6.27 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 553 | 9 | 11% | 46 | 67% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.83 | |||||
| — | km77711 | MagicianATT | — | 7 | 5.80 | 3 | 2 | 71% | 0 | 330 | 5 | 60% | 26 | 58% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.71 | |||||
| — | Jampa-7 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.08 | 3 | 5 | 50% | 1 | 460 | 7 | 43% | 55 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Petreg_VTRS | BossDEF | — | 6 | 6.48 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 460 | 0 | — | 21 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Coleccionador22 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 6.22 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 461 | 6 | 17% | 46 | 69% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | Coleccionador22 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 324 | 0 | — | 33 | 61% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | Zx-_m4rcus-_Zx | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.66 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 364 | 0 | — | 34 | 74% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | Jampa-7 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 6.62 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 462 | 4 | 50% | 43 | 62% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Aleandro016 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.16 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 369 | 2 | 0% | 43 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Martins_xl9 | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 462 | 1 | 100% | 47 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Novaessccp_1910 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.88 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 319 | 3 | 67% | 39 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | KS_DellMatador | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.30 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 4 | 50% | 37 | 66% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | eltinhots | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 274 | 0 | — | 31 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | victoor_021 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.77 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 227 | 3 | 33% | 19 | 58% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | S-DINIZ35 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 4.97 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 42% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | imDudaBr | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.90 | 2 | 3 | 33% | 1 | 278 | 6 | 33% | 52 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Marcelo Garra | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 278 | 0 | — | 35 | 88% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | josee342111 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 19 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Jampa-7 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 16 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Topacks | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | k4em1 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 17% | 20 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ulissestresrios | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 37 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | eltinhots | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 136 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | yKevinn10 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 136 | 0 | — | 24 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ORageBoy | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | x_J_A_P_I_N_H_A- | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Marretapreta00 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 19 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | WillGela1 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 26 | 90% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Jampa-7 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 33% | 19 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | CAIOGAMER0303 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | eltinhots | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 16 | 62% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pedrodiassp | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 38 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Petreg_VTRS | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 41% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | KS_DellMatador | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 3 | 0% | 20 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | dioguinho_v5 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 25 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Danonefps__07 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 28 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Tornadin777 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 162 | 0 | — | 13 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | zmkcz7 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | S-DINIZ35 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ulissestresrios | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 27 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | imDudaBr | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jampa-7 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | k7uss3r | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KS_DellMatador | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | tiagofraga70 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ORageBoy | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Stharboy | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Topacks | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Topacks | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | k4em1 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KAUGRIFF | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Biellsilvx | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 67% | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iRhuanZera | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Nicolas__nm | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 25% | 13 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | pedrodiassp | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MatadorBR548 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Thomsantos_77 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Petreg_VTRS | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | S-DINIZ35 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Tipanda010 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
58 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Martins_xl9 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Jampa-7 earned it with 0.83 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
LucasSVJ earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
ORageBoy earned it with 9.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Coleccionador22 earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Jampa-7 earned it with 1.33 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
LucasSVJ earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
CAIOGAMER0303 earned it with 93% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
LucasSVJ earned it with 9 appearances.

