Elite Force FC
#56071·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esco_876Gad | TargetATT | 57 | 9 | 8.09 | 14 | 5 | 78% | 2 | 830 | 31 | 45% | 139 | 87% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.11 | |||||
| 2 | Fadashakrecords | SparkMID | 40 | 6 | 6.93 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 549 | 7 | 29% | 88 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Dont-Look-Up1 | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 6.47 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 459 | 8 | 38% | 84 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.17 | |||||
| — | TTVdidi2krazyyy | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 8.16 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 457 | 1 | 0% | 85 | 85% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | thatboy_a_killer | SparkMID | — | 5 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 463 | 1 | 0% | 89 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Danno_Fashionn | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.68 | 1 | 7 | 100% | 0 | 459 | 7 | 14% | 95 | 75% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | VNS_GUNBUT | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.63 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 367 | 2 | 50% | 87 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | TGK-L3VY | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.95 | 3 | 2 | 75% | 2 | 370 | 4 | 75% | 77 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | dougi_don | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 8.63 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 276 | 0 | — | 67 | 88% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TTVdidi2krazyyy | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 38 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | johnny_guzzam_ | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.27 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 57 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Esco_876Gad | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.90 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 182 | 6 | 67% | 28 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TTVdidi2krazyyy | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 50 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | johnny_guzzam_ | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 6 | 33% | 21 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | wanted_croak73 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 31 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | rawsole | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 39 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | morhapo6ixx | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 90 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | x_pappii | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 90 | 3 | 33% | 16 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | javo850 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 90 | 0 | — | 19 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vana_og_ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | dougi_don | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 26 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | dougi_don | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | VNS_GUNBUT | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | VNS_GUNBUT | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 12 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TGK-L3VY | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | a_you_me_come_fa No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ajay_strategy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BIRD_MAN_TWEETY No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jamaican_boyy23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | unitboss470 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | x1striker_Don17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Esco_876Gad earned it with 45% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Danno_Fashionn earned it with 1.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
TTVdidi2krazyyy earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Danno_Fashionn earned it with 19.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Dont-Look-Up1 earned it with 0.83 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Esco_876Gad earned it with 2.11 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Esco_876Gad earned it with 22% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Esco_876Gad earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Esco_876Gad earned it with 9 appearances.

