Elites eSportsB
#55663·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zizuz-link | RecyclerMID | 57 | 7 | 7.74 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 648 | 0 | — | 124 | 84% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.71 | |||||
| 2 | Farewell30 | MaestroMID | 50 | 8 | 6.85 | 0 | 1 | 63% | 2 | 556 | 1 | 0% | 102 | 84% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.25 | |||||
| 3 | Vortex7771894 | FinisherATT | 45 | 11 | 7.50 | 13 | 3 | 45% | 3 | 1013 | 24 | 54% | 96 | 69% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.45 | |||||
| 4 | AlexisAndrade98 | MagicianATT | 42 | 7 | 7.27 | 3 | 2 | 57% | 0 | 648 | 7 | 43% | 98 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.43 | |||||
| 5 | Wolf-EFradiani | TargetATT | 39 | 9 | 7.04 | 4 | 6 | 56% | 1 | 832 | 11 | 36% | 91 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.33 | |||||
| 6 | lapacha_mama | CreatorMID | 23 | 10 | 6.23 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 922 | 5 | 0% | 100 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.30 | |||||
| — | MISAEL_1248 | MarauderDEF | — | 6 | 6.55 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 462 | 1 | 100% | 66 | 77% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | Wolf-EFradiani | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.30 | 0 | 2 | 20% | 0 | 461 | 3 | 0% | 49 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | andrespineda-276 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 459 | 0 | — | 75 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | wata0999 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 459 | 1 | 0% | 43 | 78% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | Nosoy9006 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 274 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | andrespineda-276 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 279 | 1 | 100% | 43 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ghostitan810 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.87 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 274 | 1 | 0% | 57 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Farewell30 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 66 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | MISAEL_1248 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Adrian_CHK | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 24 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | CHELO-MURI | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AGATHAIKA | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | jesumachado | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Faze_JuanSweaty | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MISAEL_1248 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | lapacha_mama | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Vortex7771894 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 25% | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Ghostitan810 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | CRISPYCAM77 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CRISPYCAM77 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | yohan_1203 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Adrian_CHK | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RoundedHades500 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Dressxn | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MISAEL_1248 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BelloJ10 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 23 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ARTEAGA-147 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Dankyfrank01 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Fharaon No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iMeendees No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iTz-OGWEEK No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MikeDiazU No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | OneWall8229 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Poe-Rhen No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | pumas9874X No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | rgDavid No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | terrompotodo123 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Timeless-_-Astro No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Weder-Pro No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xYlk_7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
MISAEL_1248 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Wolf-EFradiani earned it with 0.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Farewell30 earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Zizuz-link earned it with 17.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Farewell30 earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Vortex7771894 earned it with 1.45 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Vortex7771894 earned it with 27% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Farewell30 earned it with 84% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Vortex7771894 earned it with 11 appearances.

